sprint leaderboard

NOTE: to send and view replays in client you need patched version

posnametimelpmreplay
1opayaina-1-2448view
2ai_test_01013.158184.22252621979 
3bean_ai_test14.62167.44186046512 
4ai_test_00915.929159.70870738904 
5ai_test_00715.997151.52841157717 
6Tetr_pod17.357142.42092527511 
7pacri17.663138.5948026949 
8Tetoto17.901135.41142952908 
9MisaMinoBot18.156136.15333773959 
10tetris_ai_bot18.598130.33659533283view
11asfgh18.649141.56255027079 
12gkfyddl266218.836127.4155871735view
13HUSH18.853129.84670874662view
14DTD19.023128.68632707775view
15ZIII19.414128.56701349542 
1612344119.805124.81696541277 
171234411111119.822122.28836646151view
18CHERRYADE19.822122.28836646151view
19jneis19.89125.49019607843 
20_A_A_19.975121.35168961202view
21wizeone19.992122.44897959184view
22Aurora_Chin20.043122.13740458015 
23123441111111120.094123.02179755151view
241234411120.094121.82741116751view
25MahouShouJo20.145120.32762472077 
26ai_test_00820.196121.21212121212 
27LEMONADE20.213119.92282194627view
28123441111120.213121.11017661901 
29HeHe20.247123.27752259594view
30123441120.247123.27752259594 
3112344111111120.264119.62100276352view
32euhaha20.264121.98973549151 
3312344111111111120.298120.60301507538view
34YGG20.298119.42063257464view
3512344111120.298120.60301507538view
36yuranis220.383121.2775352009view
37LeeGyeonggyu20.536119.20529801325 
38ai_test_00620.553123.77755072252 
39ZI20.587118.90999174236 
40olddress20.621117.55007031667 
41Rideris20.621117.55007031667 
421234411111111120.621122.20551864604 
43myhome20.638119.7790483574view
44B120.638118.61614497529view
45Hwasa20.655123.16630355846view
46LHJ220.723120.44588138783view
47qoreodnjs20.757117.93611793612 
48GIF0620.842120.90970156415 
49Chin_Y20.842119.75818059687view
50new7world20.893117.16842961758view
51Tears_of_Polaris20.893116.01971952329 
52qwerty19735020.893117.16842961758view
53YiGyeonggyu20.944116.88311688312view
54Bios20.961117.93330470874view
55TeTe20.995117.7423195999view
562_1421.012119.93146773272view
57LGG21.046117.45699895467 
58MarryMe21.046116.31663974152view
59Aurora21.08117.26755218216view
60Disappeared21.131115.84875301689 
61overwhelm21.233116.42254980455 
62PMK21.25117.45882352941 
63GIF0321.318115.95834506051 
64T_____T21.318114.83253588517 
65Fiit21.335115.86594797281view
66qsecondis21.352115.77369801424 
67ZII21.386114.46740858506 
68Vince_HD21.403115.49782740737 
69Recall21.42114.28571428571 
70Attacker21.471114.01425178147 
71alskfl1234521.488115.0409530901view
72IN21.505113.83399209486 
73AI0121.522114.85921382771 
74RANI21.556112.45128966413view
75euhahaha21.556114.6780478753 
76rnlcksdk1221.556113.56466876972 
77GIF0521.556114.6780478753 
78GIF0221.641115.33662954577 
79U121.743111.48415582026view
80Scherzer21.811111.13658245839view
81GIF0121.828117.64705882353 
82MINEMINE21.845112.06225680934view
83ZIIII21.862113.07291190193 
84Boss21.879110.7911696147 
85SUN9121.896116.18560467665view
86kafu_chino21.896111.80124223602 
87Subversive6721.896110.70515162587 
88lincutt21.913112.80974763839 
89Korea00021.913110.61926710172 
90Blizzard21.93110.53351573187 
91PIN21.93111.62790697674view
92aq721.947112.63498428031view
93Bleeding_heart21.947111.54144074361 
94UccU21.947117.00915842712view
95bap100421.964114.73319978146 
96AGDQ221.964112.54780549991view
97GIF0421.998117.82889353578 
98alskfl12322.015111.19691119691view
99___CR7___22.083108.68088574922 
100ZarakiKenpashi22.1109.68325791855 
101alskfl123456722.134109.5147736514view
1023_1422.151113.76461559298 
103Cerulean22.151110.5141980046 
104_o_O_22.151112.68114306352 
105ZIIIIIII22.185109.26301555105 
106sotelnet22.185110.34482758621 
107LaTeX22.219110.17597551645 
108alskfl1222.219109.09581889374view
109alskfl123422.219110.17597551645view
110korea22.27109.92366412214 
111GwangChul22.287108.76295598331 
112hello53022.304108.68005738881view
11340linebest19_9622.304109.75609756098 
114Bygone22.321109.67250571211 
115wfekhj22.321112.89816764482 
116AlsoKnownAs22.321109.67250571211 
11700077722.338110.66344345958 
118GGGGGGGG22.372110.49526193456 
119hyperfunction22.389109.33940774487view
120ZIIIIII22.406112.46987414086 
121yakine122.423108.10328680373view
122FAFAFA22.423108.10328680373 
123alskfl1234567822.457111.14574520194view
124ZIIIIIIII22.457109.00832702498 
125alskfl12345622.474111.06167126457view
1261f530522.474107.85796920886view
127rnjsghkstmd22.491107.7764439109 
128gebeee22.491110.9777244231 
129alskfl12345678922.508108.76132930514view
130alasxu22.508109.82761684734 
131magicland22.542107.5326058025view
132AA22.576109.4968107725 
133Thm22.593108.35214446953 
134Non_Human22.593110.47669632187 
135AI0222.61108.27067669173 
136Significance22.627109.25001104875 
137Nasnt22.627107.12865161091 
138AI1022.644108.10810810811 
139Americano22.644108.10810810811view
140Rangers22.661108.02700675169view
141tlqkf22.661108.02700675169 
142Kershaw22.661108.02700675169 
143jason010722.661108.02700675169view
144Jw22.661106.9679184502 
145xenon22.678107.94602698651 
146brightness22.678107.94602698651 
147Candmma22.695108.92267019167 
148Storage22.712107.78443113772 
149___G22.729108.7597342602 
150youngdo22.729106.64789476 
151wjsrltkwk422.729106.64789476 
152wjddmq22.746108.67844895806 
153TOP2622.746108.67844895806 
154ZFC22.763106.48859992092 
155A22.763107.5429424944 
156Cubebox22.78109.56979806848view
157Ruko22.797107.38255033557 
158RoedYe22.814109.40650477777 
159omaenanijinda22.848107.14285714286 
160U_F_D22.848109.24369747899 
161Joeexe_Tspin22.848108.19327731092 
162Register22.865107.06319702602 
163Shinon22.865108.11283621255 
164_j_22.882115.37453019841 
165wjsrltkwk122.882109.08137400577 
166tjdals6922.899109.00039303026 
167tjdals163122.899106.90423162584 
168Zero_space22.916105.77762262175 
169backdea22.933108.8387912615 
170PrettyMan22.933106.7457375834view
171SexKorea22.933108.8387912615 
172wjsrltkwkkorea22.95106.66666666667 
173monox22.95106.66666666667 
174AAA22.967111.81260068794 
175Alexinho22.967107.63269038185 
176wjsrltkwk22.984107.55308040376 
177SuN23.001106.43015521064 
178isuzzang23.001106.43015521064view
179Korea23.018105.3088886958 
180This_23.018110.52220001738 
181hing23.035107.3149555025view
182arbu23.035113.56631213371 
183daewon163123.035108.35684827437 
184cyplayer23.035107.3149555025 
185Lion_Heart23.052108.27693909422 
186tjals23.052108.27693909422 
187China0923.052106.19469026549 
188foon23.052108.27693909422 
189Oucte23.069107.15679049807 
190toptester23.069106.11643330877view
191sodeia23.069105.07607611947 
192lskylHelll23.069105.07607611947 
193T_T_T23.069108.19714768737 
194PC23.086103.95910941696 
195Originals23.086106.0382916053 
196AOAO23.086108.11747379364 
197JapanFuck23.103106.99909102714 
198China123.103106.99909102714 
199Miscellaneous23.12112.1107266436 
200KoreaFuck23.137106.84185503739 
201suddeAt23.137107.87915460086 
202JP_AKA23.137105.80455547392view
203soris23.137108.91645416433 
204MADMAX23.154106.7634102099 
205_O_o_23.154106.7634102099 
206bijective23.154107.7999481731 
207birthdaywek23.154107.7999481731 
208thdnjs123.171105.64930300807 
209Sitttt23.171109.79241292996 
210asdae23.171106.68508048854 
211secondis23.205106.52876535229 
212colony23.205103.42598577893 
213AI0723.222105.41727672035 
214mychan23.239104.30741426051view
215yida199923.239107.40565428805 
2161643636323.239107.40565428805 
217playof23.273106.21750526361 
218gorone23.273107.24874317879 
219MK423.29104.07900386432 
220korea_23.307105.03282275711 
221Halcyon23.307106.06255631355 
222cohomology23.324104.95626822157view
223KAKA23.341104.87982520029 
224bantan23.341104.87982520029view
225KorDaewon23.358104.80349344978 
226credo23.358103.77600821988 
227kenny_23.358104.80349344978 
228Guckasten23.375105.75401069519 
229kOREA23.392107.72913816689 
230hahahaa23.392106.70314637483 
231rjsdud123.392104.6511627907 
232571163123.409105.60041009868 
233GoD23.409104.57516339869 
234Rideris050923.409104.57516339869 
235hffgf23.426106.54827968923 
236Korea423.426104.4992743106 
237wjsrltkwk623.426103.47477162128 
238Hangame23.443103.39973552873 
239daewon12323.443107.49477455957 
240Treuse23.443103.39973552873 
241kortetris23.443106.47101480186 
242U23.443106.47101480186 
243124125123.46105.37084398977 
244thdnjs23.46107.4168797954 
245wjsrltkwk323.477105.29454359586 
246misakamm23.477109.38365208502 
247ZZangAChi23.477108.36137496273view
248bai_gaeshi23.477103.24998935128 
249koreanmeong23.477105.29454359586 
2502Nd23.494106.23989103601view
251Pretty23.494102.15374138078 
25232145623.494105.2183536222 
253nekua23.494103.17527879459 
254GIF0723.511104.12147505423 
255usumidorii23.511104.12147505423 
256danna023.511104.12147505423 
257taieme23.528103.02618157089 
258Fpgeee23.528108.12648758926 
259everj23.528106.08636518191 
260QQQQ23.545109.06774262051 
261LoveWojtkForever23.545104.99044383096 
262GAMna23.562103.8961038961 
263YR23.562103.8961038961view
264Salieri23.562103.8961038961view
265AAAAAAAA23.579104.83905169855 
266at_yoshiki23.579105.8569065694 
267haim23.579102.80334195683 
268wolflime23.596104.76351924055 
269DanielCraig23.596103.74639769452 
270masaharu23.596102.7292761485 
271GW23.613104.68809554059view
272joeexe990123.613104.68809554059 
273bavca23.613105.70448481769 
274wus100423.613103.6717062635 
275AI0423.613104.68809554059 
276Hangame_tet23.613103.6717062635view
277blace23.63106.64409648752 
278algebra23.63104.61278036394 
279korean23.647103.52264557872 
280Korea323.647102.50771768089 
281aaca23.647102.50771768089 
282statr23.647106.56742927221 
283qoreodnjs123.647104.53757347655 
284topology23.647106.56742927221 
285wjsrltkwk823.664104.46247464503 
2861st23.681105.40095435159view
287acorubnd23.681104.38748363667 
288Teden23.698107.35083129378 
289ckam23.698107.35083129378 
290Eong23.715108.28589500316 
291gem_mania23.715103.22580645161 
292regdite23.715104.23782416192 
293inudaodao23.732102.14056969493 
294Nogrele23.732105.1744480027 
295Eternal_memories23.749105.09916206998 
296ZIIIII23.749107.1202998021 
297eodnjs9423.749104.08859320392 
298intime23.749102.06745547181 
299tjdals123.749103.07802433787 
30011123.766109.0633678364 
301aorkraudfud23.783103.93978892486 
302Task_o23.783104.94891308918 
303Vigor23.783101.92154059622view
304Y2723.783102.93066476054 
305fprac23.783102.93066476054view
306dolphin80323.8101.8487394958view
307AI0823.8102.85714285714 
3081231241223.817107.82214384683 
309Karoa23.817102.78372591006view
310Rren23.834101.70344885458 
311jk23.851102.63720598717 
312jkwon2323.851101.63095886965 
313Woojung0323.851101.63095886965view
314eodnjsdl23.851103.64345310469 
315eodnjs9923.851103.64345310469 
316Korea123.851102.63720598717 
317wsdc23.851103.64345310469 
318KoREA23.868104.57516339869 
319GOEL23.868103.5696329814 
320veritas23.868102.5641025641view
321AI0923.868103.5696329814 
322Luckl23.885102.49110320285 
323FS242123.885103.49591794013 
324AI0623.885102.49110320285 
325TCH23.885102.49110320285 
326dayoung123.902106.4346079826 
327handsick23.902102.41820768137 
328obscure23.902104.42640783198view
329GIF1623.902102.41820768137 
330AI0323.902103.42230775667 
331Minipin23.902102.41820768137view
332zazibozi23.902103.42230775667 
333Fashion_S23.902101.41410760606 
334xkx23.919104.35218863665 
335usamain23.919106.35896149505 
336ahnatq23.919104.35218863665 
337usmdr23.919101.34202934905 
338I_am_a_pen23.919101.34202934905 
3391325135123.936103.27540106952 
340SwordArtOnline23.953102.20014194464 
341Axiom_of_Choice23.953101.19817976871 
342qwerty1973523.953103.20210412057view
343DOko23.953103.20210412057 
344oUo23.953102.20014194464 
345fryderyk23.987101.05473798307view
346snrndlfRk23.987107.05798974444 
347yaroyaro24.004101.98300283286 
348H_Chin24.004101.98300283286 
349awafiowj24.004105.98233627729 
350Ar024.004103.98266955507 
351ALONES24.004105.98233627729 
352wjsrltkwk724.004101.98300283286 
353Zinsssss24.021104.90820532034 
354wjsrltkwk524.021105.9073310853 
355wjsrltkwk224.021102.90995379043 
356AI0524.021101.91082802548 
357siasde24.038101.8387553041 
358SOVS24.038103.8355936434view
359austindisk124.055101.7667844523 
360cased24.055104.75992517148 
361daisuki24.055100.76907087924 
362ai_test_00324.055116.73248804822 
363414181524.072103.6889332004 
364nullnoname24.072100.69790628116 
365holding24.072100.69790628116 
366stips24.072101.69491525424 
367wjsrltkwk924.089102.6194528623 
368nvm24.089103.6157582299 
369X_Men24.089101.62314749471 
370at_tokyo24.106100.5558782046 
371Dual24.106107.5250974861 
372TetrisStar24.106101.5514809591 
373al124.106110.51190574961view
374Epsilon_Delta24.106102.5470837136 
375OAOA24.123102.4748165651 
376China024.123103.4697176968 
377AlwaysAtYourSide24.123101.4799154334 
378AI1124.14104.39105219553 
379Installer24.157101.33708655876 
3800102108163124.157104.31758910461 
38140LINEMANIA24.157103.32408825599view
382Everrye24.157103.32408825599 
383sintein24.157103.32408825599 
384TraceA24.157103.32408825599 
385Mizuhara24.157100.34358571015 
386FA24.174102.25862496897 
387SaSaw24.174102.25862496897 
3885711631024.174104.2442293373 
389Miracle24.174101.26582278481 
390daizlxm24.191104.17097267579 
391rlatisl24.191104.17097267579 
392last_night24.191103.17886817411 
393wjdthrlfhr24.191101.19465917077 
394eodnjs9224.191101.19465917077 
395wjgnkgnkg24.208101.12359550562 
396Nogrelk24.208105.08922670192 
397eodnjs24.225105.01547987616 
398rehtua24.225102.04334365325 
399vacation1924.225105.01547987616 
400T_op24.242102.96180183153 
401darkstar8924.259101.90032565234 
40211111111124.259101.90032565234 
403dustmq24.259103.87897275238view
404regdia24.259102.88964920236 
405yida070124.276100.84033613445 
406carmelo724.27699.851705388038view
407korea124.293100.76976906928 
408nescafe24.293104.72152471905 
409Reservation24.3199.712052653229 
410P_I_D24.31105.63554092966 
411tjdals123424.31102.67379679144 
412darkstar9724.327100.62893081761 
413Hardcore24.327104.57516339869 
414talk24.327104.57516339869 
415nnnnnnnnnn24.34499.572790009859 
416156163124.344100.55865921788 
417tkrwp24.344101.5445284259 
418inugongjoo24.344100.55865921788 
419infini_T24.361103.44402939124 
420alskfl124.378105.34088112232view
421Antidote24.37899.433915825745 
422indicator24.378100.41841004184view
423hand24.378103.37189269013 
424cacas24.378102.38739847403 
425schneider24.378100.41841004184 
426risiair_newi24.37899.433915825745 
427wqwef24.378102.38739847403 
428koreakorea24.378100.41841004184 
429thdnjsn24.395101.33224021316 
430ctaka24.395114.12174625948 
4311231591129424.395100.34843205575 
432Fansm24.412102.2447976405 
433jackswing24.41299.295428477798 
434korsori24.429102.17364607638 
435dloading24.42999.226329362643view
436tetriszz24.429100.20876826722 
437Lv5_milk24.446100.13908205841 
438ajanba24.44699.157326351959 
439Red_Ghost24.446100.13908205841 
440kkokokookko24.446103.08434917778 
441Legend_of_Seeker24.446101.12083776487 
442satorin24.463103.99378653477 
443_noghost_24.46399.088419245391 
444tatai24.463101.05056616114 
445yevs24.463102.03163961902 
446Papar24.48100 
447SORI24.48100.98039215686 
448Zinssss24.48100.98039215686 
449cynthia24.48100.98039215686 
450yame_624.49798.950891945953 
451yadoi24.497104.82916275462 
452rkrtjdzz24.49797.971180144507 
45399999999999924.514104.75646569307 
454China0124.514103.77743330342 
455Fvie24.514101.81936852411 
456leejinwoo24.51498.882271355144 
457kangsan24.51499.861303744799view
458Bynd24.51498.882271355144 
459AAAA24.514104.75646569307 
460Korea824.51498.882271355144 
461True_poetry24.53199.7920997921 
462JAGAIMO24.53199.7920997921 
463JJEP24.531102.72716155069 
464Gaze24.531102.72716155069 
465eodnjs9624.531100.77045371163 
466Meant_for24.53198.813745872569 
467resigter24.548101.67834446798 
468usumidori24.548103.63369724621 
469GunGodKimChi24.548101.67834446798 
470Never_slumbered24.56598.676979442296 
471GIF0924.56599.653979238754 
472GIF1224.565101.60797883167 
473Presto24.565102.58497862813 
474endoffight24.56598.676979442296view
475Moon24.582107.39565535758 
476exyex24.582100.56138638028view
477Wise24.582103.49035879912 
478harim24.58298.60873810105 
479GIF0824.599101.46753933087 
480matteo24.599101.46753933087 
481Korea11424.599100.49188991422 
482myrjm24.599102.44318874751 
483oniichan24.616108.22229444264 
484Archon24.616102.37244068898view
485crzy_wonderland24.61699.447513812155 
486Salvation24.63399.378881987578 
487money23green24.63398.404579222994 
488Butel24.65105.15212981744 
489eodnjs10424.6599.310344827586 
490korea163124.667100.21486196132 
491007_Spectre24.66798.26894231159 
492Tgdbhs24.667105.07966108566 
493rlatjdals24.701101.04854054492 
494Nobody24.701100.07691996275 
495Gmelm24.718101.94999595437 
496Godori24.718100.00809126952 
4971212724.71899.037138927098 
498dubi_rubi24.73598.969072164948view
499qsecondis224.73597.998787143723 
500tspin_practice24.73597.998787143723 
501darkstar2424.769104.64693770439 
5021242121524.769101.74007832371 
503Ready124.76998.833218943034 
5041234567724.76999.802172069926 
505Leedayoung24.76998.833218943034 
506Fireworks24.76997.864265816141 
507BStet24.786100.70200919874 
508MisaMino24.78699.733720648753 
509joe424.78698.765432098765 
510LeeJiHye24.78697.797143548778 
511Noeasj24.803103.53586259727 
512eodnjse24.803101.60061282909 
513master_87624.80399.66536306092 
514torapp24.80397.730113292747 
515ikeikeike_24.83797.596328058944 
516Ncc24.85498.495212038304 
517Moons24.854101.39213003943 
518Yicen24.85498.495212038304view
519TOP2824.854100.42649070572 
520Korea524.854105.25468737427 
521aisiteru24.87199.392867194725view
52240Line12_324.871105.18274295364 
523korea10024.87198.427887901572 
524Yolk_sister24.87198.427887901572 
525Idontknow24.88899.324975891996view
526tank_only24.888100.28929604629 
527z2sam24.88897.396335583414 
528rkqehfdl24.88897.396335583414 
52921124.90599.25717727364 
530zkfqkfkadutls24.905105.03914876531 
531GomPlayer24.905101.1845011042 
532AAAAAAA24.905100.22083918892 
533Gater24.905100.22083918892 
534Sungmin24.905100.22083918892 
535WAT24.92299.189471149988 
536dkrkfl24.93997.197161073018 
537Gameis24.956100.97772078859 
538yida464924.95698.092643051771view
539eodnjs1224.956101.93941336753 
540unwillfull24.95697.130950472832 
541arfgheer24.956101.93941336753 
542sapiosexual24.97397.064830016418view
543KiND124.97399.947943779282 
544Explor24.97398.025867937372 
545Moron24.97398.025867937372view
546Jason_kawn24.9998.919567827131 
547mikasa_24.9997.959183673469 
548joeexe9901ishack24.99109.48379351741 
549flash24.9998.919567827131 
550GIF1024.9997.959183673469 
551SHlNEY25.00798.852321350022view
552BRICs25.00799.812052625265 
553YES25.00799.812052625265 
554rehust25.00799.812052625265 
555watert25.02499.744245524297 
556tetriscoh25.024100.70332480818 
557korea6925.02499.744245524297 
558IKE25.02497.826086956522 
559tjdalsdl25.058100.56668529013 
560dd1226025.05896.735573469551 
56121392194925.058103.44001915556 
562joe1525.07597.627118644068 
563Ext25.09297.560975609756 
564vacameos25.09298.517455762793 
565Yum_25.09299.47393591583view
566Xie25.09296.604495456719view
567ikettitti25.09296.604495456719 
568fultz2025.09297.560975609756view
569O25.10998.450754709467 
570ilua25.10997.494922139472 
571hollowness25.12698.38414391467view
572tetristetis25.12698.38414391467 
573Sky062525.12698.38414391467view
574A125.14397.3630831643view
575Intolerable25.14397.3630831643 
576afacas25.143107.86302350555 
577Korea_25.16101.11287758347 
578vihjal25.16101.11287758347 
57950425.1699.205087440382 
580minall225.16101.11287758347view
581LisTen25.16106.83624801272 
582oiwert25.1697.297297297297view
583rstop25.16103.02066772655 
584Nkeuboard25.177100.09135321921 
5852seul25.17797.231600270088view
586123114525.17797.231600270088 
587i71025.19497.165991902834 
588Eix25.19498.118599666587view
589RADONdayo25.19497.165991902834 
590CRQZN25.211104.71619531157 
591Sphereman25.21199.00440284003 
592Yello25.22899.889012208657 
593Korea7925.22897.986364357064 
594asatet25.22896.08371650547 
595Croak25.24596.969696969697view
596qoreodnjs1125.245101.72311348782 
597awd85496525.24597.920380273321 
598wasabeam25.26297.854484997229view
599millennium25.26297.854484997229 
600Timeis25.26298.804528540891 
601flurryblizzard25.26295.954397909904 
602Anml25.27995.889869061276 
603mistymoonlight25.27995.889869061276 
604darkstar8825.29699.620493358634 
605rkwlak1225.29698.671726755218view
606draymond25.29699.620493358634 
607quick25.29698.671726755218 
608SSENdal25.29696.774193548387view
609Lv255_milk25.31395.761071386244 
610Daze25.31395.761071386244 
611abota25.31396.70920080591 
612gan984y25.31395.761071386244view
613Aurora_sea25.31397.657330225576 
614archaeopteryx25.34798.473192093739 
615crzy24225.34796.579476861167 
616hatomugi25.34795.632619244881 
617qwers25.34798.473192093739 
618rlaxodrn25.34797.526334477453 
619milk0225.36496.514745308311 
620Korea15625.36499.353414287967 
621highsce25.36496.514745308311 
622Mr_X25.38197.395689689138 
623Kyo_sp25.38196.450100468855view
624Crazy_Spin25.38196.450100468855view
625Asae25.398103.00023623907 
626afreen25.41596.321070234114 
627jelloshaha25.41595.376746016132 
628noghost_jason25.41596.321070234114view
629qsecondis325.41597.265394452095 
630GIF1125.43297.200377477194 
631GWIAZDA25.43297.200377477194view
632whipemerald25.43296.256684491979view
633sweetieK25.43296.256684491979 
634yidafuckyou25.43299.087763447625 
635TIFFANY25.44996.192384769539view
636so_hawt25.46696.128170894526 
637cutegirl25.46695.18573784654 
638Bugatti_Veyron25.46698.013036990497 
639westan25.46696.128170894526 
640Daewon751625.46697.070603942512 
641sunk6625.48397.005847035278 
642Fasx25.48397.947651375427 
643H125.48395.122238354982view
644GGG25.48397.947651375427 
645Ashieyl25.48395.122238354982view
646anti_V25.596 
647Maserati25.595.058823529412 
648tjdalss1225.596 
649noghost25.596 
650dalcom25.596 
651fapping25.596 
652sudo489625.51794.995493200611 
653232425.51794.995493200611 
654darkstar9325.53496.812093679016 
655noghost_25.53495.872170439414 
656SectumSempra25.53496.812093679016 
657onipote25.53495.872170439414 
658Kath25.55194.869085358694 
659z325.56895.744680851064 
660npnp25.56897.622027534418 
661brony25.56893.86733416771view
662Ferrari_Enzo25.56894.806007509387 
663345673332225.56895.744680851064 
664IIIl25.58594.743013484464view
665GIF2025.58595.681063122924 
666qrt25.58595.681063122924 
667Snorlax25.60296.554956644012 
668tetrispuyopuyo25.60296.554956644012 
669engrish25.60296.554956644012 
670eocndgksek25.60297.492383407546 
671Soya25.61995.554080955541view
672TT_TT_TT125.61994.61727624029 
673Sky_Xie25.61995.554080955541view
674punish25.63695.490716180371 
675yajyu_senpai25.63698.299266656265 
676roadto25.63695.490716180371view
677milk_11451425.63695.490716180371 
678Alice032025.63697.3630831643view
679Love_Justice25.63695.490716180371 
680Arctic_night25.65396.36299847971 
681_E_25.65397.298561571746 
682Cat_tank25.6795.364238410596 
683nibirux25.6797.234125438255view
684HAHAHA136325.68794.366800327014 
685Combo_25.68795.301125082727 
686petseri25.68795.301125082727 
687Wextra25.70493.370681605976 
688Woboom25.704103.64145658263 
689inudaoo25.70495.238095238095 
690qnrgks25.704108.30999066293 
691E_X25.70495.238095238095view
692solitarily25.70495.238095238095 
693suckmydick25.70494.304388422035 
694kimkeunwon25.70496.171802054155 
6950104527163125.72197.041328097663 
696yida990025.72196.108238404417 
697eodnjs9025.72196.108238404417 
698TT_TT_TT425.72194.242059017923 
699iketti_is_God25.73895.112285336856 
700zz25.75595.981362842167 
701TT_TT_TT525.75595.049504950495 
702dbclzk25.77295.918050597548 
703poison_apple25.77294.055564178178 
704realarcade25.77294.986807387863 
705seijya55525.77294.986807387863view
706mituhasi25.77294.986807387863 
707gril25.78994.924192485168 
708AlsoKnown25.78993.993563147078 
709dustmqdyd25.78996.785451161348 
710iketti_is_crazy25.78993.993563147078 
71191053025.80695.791676354336 
712TT_TT_TT625.80695.791676354336 
713LUNASEA25.80695.791676354336 
71422L025425.80695.791676354336view
715qsecondis825.80695.791676354336 
716BTM25.80696.721692629621 
717wwwal25.80694.861660079051 
718sibural25.82394.799210006583view
719qweub225.82396.658018045928view
720prac_only25.82393.869805986911view
721IASL25.82397.5874220656 
722cz040225.82393.869805986911view
723zhang_tingyu25.82393.869805986911 
724illa25.8495.665634674923view
725dmt66625.8499.38080495356 
726_of_love_25.85793.746374289361 
727o___ox25.85794.674556213018view
728hahamu25.87497.395068408441 
729Rreine425.89198.258081958982 
730Salvia25.89193.623266772237 
731koreanAB25.89193.623266772237 
732Glasses25.89194.550229809586view
733GodLeesin25.89199.185044996331view
734bynums25.89194.550229809586 
735Orochi_25.89196.404155884284 
736swaggy_p25.89194.550229809586 
737playet25.908100.97267253358 
738dlalswo25.908100.97267253358 
739qsecondis425.90894.488188976378 
740Polar_Frontier25.90893.561834182492 
741RawrRawr25.90895.414543770264 
742TT_TT_TT325.92596.277724204436 
743hiyokoooooo25.92594.426229508197 
744shivers200525.92593.500482160077 
745TT_TT_TT225.92595.351976856316 
746Korea1025.92597.203471552555 
747o___oc25.94294.364351245085view
748Crystal25.942104.54089892838 
749integral25.95993.378019184098view
750I25.95995.227088870912 
751GIGAseiha25.95994.302554027505 
752milk__0225.97697.936556821682 
753kutaru25.97694.240837696335view
754itatata25.99393.255876582157 
755Yida_x_Mikasa25.99394.179202092871 
756xo25.99394.179202092871 
757rhkswjf25.99396.0258531143 
758usual26.0193.194925028835 
759n_o26.0196.885813148789view
760000abc26.0194.117647058824 
761Slow26.02793.134053098705view
762nightfall26.02795.900411111538view
763bisu26.02794.978291773927view
764mnmnmn9526.02794.056172436316 
765MOOZOON26.04493.994778067885view
766x120426.04493.994778067885 
767korea4026.06193.933463796477 
768gkdlak1226.06196.696212731668 
769turtle032026.06193.933463796477 
770eden26.06195.775296419938 
771decoy26.07892.951913490298 
77277k26.07893.87222946545view
773qsecondis1026.07894.792545440601 
774mesungmo26.07893.87222946545 
775Endeavor26.07893.87222946545 
776wjsrltkwk2226.09593.811074918567 
777mnmnmn5126.09591.971642077026 
778Vivirfuse26.112103.86029411765 
779KFX26.11293.75 
780aerq26.11296.507352941176 
781Aberration26.12995.526043859313view
78240fkdls23_8526.12996.444563511807 
783ever199526.12995.526043859313view
784Lose26.12995.526043859313 
785FengTea26.12993.689004554327 
786o2max26.12992.770484901833 
787Rrr26.14694.546010862082 
788curin11126.14693.628088426528 
789Skinm26.14694.546010862082 
790berDa26.16394.484577456714 
791life26.16394.484577456714 
792darkstar1126.16398.153881435615 
793_J_26.16395.401903451439 
794mmTTT26.16393.567251461988view
795Endless26.1898.090145148969 
796FRz26.1892.589763177998 
797GAR_ts26.1895.339954163484 
798Yida26.1892.589763177998 
799hoto_cocoa26.1893.506493506493 
800hage326.19793.44581440623 
80117play26.19793.44581440623 
802Reamn26.197102.60716875978 
803Rchord26.19793.44581440623 
804Asheyl26.23193.324692158134 
805SunsetBeach26.23192.409744195799 
806Plum26.23194.239640120468 
807gmldkacb26.23194.239640120468view
808Forgotten26.23192.409744195799view
809at_tatiuo26.24892.349893325206 
810rkdzktns26.24893.264248704663 
811rrrr0704119926.24892.349893325206 
812010647026.24898.750380981408 
813KoreanGamer26.24896.007314843036 
814ygw26.26593.203883495146view
815tjdals111226.26599.600228440891 
816sex6926.26593.203883495146 
817coomoon26.26592.290119931468 
818FUCKyou26.26597.772701313535 
819eveee123426.26594.117647058824 
820C_qC26.28295.883113918271 
821x_226.28293.143596377749view
822HIEI26.28294.969941404764view
823POPOI26.28292.230423864242 
824Korea1126.28296.796286431778 
825wjsrltkwk9526.29995.821133883418 
826mattyabar26.29993.083387201034 
827SEOUL26.29992.170804973573 
828ikecchi_is_god26.29993.083387201034 
829Hatzegopteryx26.31692.111263109895 
830cs126.31693.023255813953 
831BadGirl26.33392.963202065849 
832toba55526.33392.963202065849view
833Barney26.33396.608817833137 
834KaOchan26.33394.786009949493 
835draymondofficial26.33393.874606007671 
836korea11226.33394.786009949493 
837Phunsukh_Wangdu26.3597.457305502846 
838Kll26.3595.635673624288 
839Bent_box26.36793.75355558084 
840littlemouse26.36793.75355558084 
841UNDER_26.36792.84332688588 
842suck26.38493.693147362038 
843mong_e26.38491.873862947241view
844reset_stats26.38492.783505154639 
845eodnjsd26.384100.06064281383 
846eodnjs11026.38496.422073984233 
847sensitivestack26.38492.783505154639 
848201826.38491.873862947241view
849dgnkl32226.40196.359986364153 
850ZeroT26.40192.723760463619 
851HZ26.40192.723760463619 
852navereee26.40194.541873413886 
853eodnjs10726.40195.450929889019 
854Silence26.41892.664092664093 
855austinx26.41892.664092664093 
856Fun26.43593.512388878381 
857LETSPLAYAGAR26.43591.696614337053 
858Vince_L26.43593.512388878381 
859Korea6626.43591.696614337053 
860erza26.43592.604501607717 
861TLK_ts26.43592.604501607717 
862unwillful26.45292.54498714653 
863PhP26.45294.359594737638 
864Hello6926.46992.485549132948 
865HunnyBunny26.46993.392270202879 
866TeaBlack26.46993.392270202879 
867BentoBoxer26.46992.485549132948 
868Sadism_26.46991.578828063017 
869NBR26.48692.426187419769 
870Sapphire26.48693.33232651212 
871Honda_NSX26.50397.800249028412 
872wannabe26.50392.366901860167 
873PDS26.50393.272459721541 
874qoreodnjs12126.5291.402714932127 
875Kenzohasirama26.5292.307692307692 
876KAkkaKA26.5292.307692307692 
877Vincent_C26.5291.402714932127 
878Korea11526.53794.057353883257 
879CTA26.53792.248558616272view
880XT426.53794.96175151675 
881usumidori_26.53795.866149150243 
882Risiair26.53793.152956249764 
883Dw26.53794.057353883257view
884Dade26.55493.99713790766 
885HD_Noctilucent26.55493.093319273932 
886qsecondis926.55491.285682006477 
887Rene26.55491.285682006477 
888momokon626.55493.093319273932 
889CHia26.55493.99713790766view
890AnotherYou26.55495.804775175115 
891WaT26.55492.189500640205 
892qsecondis526.55494.900956541387 
893lagR26.55492.189500640205 
894byul042126.55493.093319273932 
895mattya_bar26.55491.285682006477 
896hehe100426.57192.130518234165 
897dkssudg26.57193.03375860901view
898rtyrrr26.57192.130518234165 
899topspectate26.57191.22727785932view
900au1326.58892.97427410862 
901Lv3_milk26.58891.168948397773 
902pianotetris26.58892.071611253197 
903LoveEJ26.60591.110693478669 
904sai50126.60591.110693478669view
905edea26.60592.914865626762 
906kagee26.62291.954022988506view
907superhuman26.62291.954022988506 
908YellowCard26.62292.855533017805 
909eodnjs10026.62293.757043047104 
910Korea226.62293.757043047104 
911_e_26.63993.697210856263 
912Aluo26.63990.994406696948view
913yorunami26.63990.994406696948 
914WendyMarvell26.63991.89534141672 
915kevin22666426.63993.697210856263 
916Iketti_is_AHO26.63991.89534141672 
917holyshit26.65693.637454981993view
918Korea926.65694.53781512605 
919ojame26.65691.836734693878 
920M_Bison26.65690.93637454982 
921radondayo26.65692.737094837935 
922narara26.65692.737094837935 
923RrR26.65690.93637454982 
924EvP26.67391.778202676864 
925poison_seiha26.67392.677988977618 
926at_effisian26.6992.61895841139 
927JikalLOVE26.6993.51817159985view
928draymondoffical26.6991.71974522293 
929Descartes26.6993.51817159985 
930FieryLight26.70790.762721383907 
931goro26.70796.154566218594 
932OOO__OOO26.70792.560002995469 
933dkdlflfk26.70792.560002995469view
934yakine26.72490.70498428379 
935tarsep26.72491.603053435114 
936Aventyr26.72491.603053435114 
937Key26.72491.603053435114view
938XCT26.72492.501122586439view
939633225926.72492.501122586439view
940MisuChi26.72492.501122586439 
941update26.724100.58374494836 
942Kaito141226.74192.442317041248 
943ganlinIous26.74191.544818817546 
944KeyboardOnly26.74191.544818817546 
945sex7726.75891.48665819568 
946whgdkwhgdk26.75891.48665819568 
947eodnjs12326.75893.280514238732 
948home_yida26.75891.48665819568 
949sin797926.75895.074370281785 
950EJlove26.77591.428571428571 
951KIMMINHEE26.77593.221288515406 
952gap26.77590.532212885154 
953Q_O26.77592.324929971989view
954Wangdu26.77590.532212885154 
955oPe26.77593.221288515406 
956septtrous26.79290.474768587638 
957JRnishinihon26.79293.162137951627 
958dhfldhs26.79290.474768587638view
959teriee26.79293.162137951627 
960zook26.79292.266348163631 
961GIF1526.79293.162137951627 
962RSDT26.79290.474768587638 
963ikeikeikei_26.79290.474768587638 
964achord3526.80991.312618896639 
965NewDas26.80992.207840650528 
966DongneGasoo26.82692.149407291434view
967wjsrltkwk10026.82696.622679490047 
968SKT_T1_Faker26.82693.044061731156 
969ryumao26.84391.19696010133 
970Anspoiu26.84391.19696010133 
971Beatrix26.84391.19696010133view
972loveoen9926.84391.19696010133view
973GwangJu26.84390.302872257199view
974Katherine26.84392.985135789591 
975MLTK26.8691.139240506329 
976Lapis_Lazuli26.8691.139240506329 
977Givach26.8691.139240506329 
978Wextra_26.8689.352196574832 
979helicop26.8693.819806403574view
980DS26.8691.139240506329 
981Bloodtype_A26.87790.188637124679 
98218play26.87791.974550731108 
983akadwa26.89490.131627872388view
984wizardry26.89491.916412582732 
985Persona26.89490.131627872388view
986qsecondis626.89491.916412582732 
987BAKARA26.91191.858347887481 
988jp_mituhasi26.91191.858347887481 
989yonomori_kobeni26.91190.966519267214 
990Natuyume26.91190.074690646947 
991Sonic_Staly26.92890.909090909091 
992China_God26.92891.800356506239 
993innocent42826.92890.909090909091view
994lagRRR26.92890.909090909091 
9958012889926.92894.474153297683 
996454626.94593.523844869178 
997Like___me26.94589.961031731305 
9989_10_Virgo26.94598.868064575988 
999Sss26.94590.851735015773 
1000qsecondis726.96291.684593131073