sprint leaderboard

NOTE: to send and view replays in client you need patched version

posnametimelpmreplay
1opayaina-1-2448view
2ai_test_01013.158184.22252621979 
3bean_ai_test14.62167.44186046512 
4ai_test_00915.929159.70870738904 
5ai_test_00715.997151.52841157717 
6Tetr_pod17.357142.42092527511 
7pacri17.663138.5948026949 
8Tetoto17.901135.41142952908 
9MisaMinoBot18.156136.15333773959 
10tetris_ai_bot18.598130.33659533283view
11asfgh18.649141.56255027079 
12gkfyddl266218.836127.4155871735view
13HUSH18.853129.84670874662view
14DTD19.023128.68632707775view
15ZIII19.414128.56701349542 
1612344119.805124.81696541277 
171234411111119.822122.28836646151view
18MIANHAE19.822122.28836646151view
19CHERRYADE19.822122.28836646151view
20jneis19.89125.49019607843 
21_A_A_19.975121.35168961202view
22wizeone19.992122.44897959184view
23Aurora_Chin20.043122.13740458015 
24123441111111120.094123.02179755151view
251234411120.094121.82741116751view
26MahouShouJo20.145120.32762472077 
27ai_test_00820.196121.21212121212 
28LEMONADE20.213119.92282194627view
29123441111120.213121.11017661901 
30YGG20.23119.82204646565view
31HeHe20.247123.27752259594view
32123441120.247123.27752259594 
3312344111111120.264119.62100276352view
34euhaha20.264121.98973549151 
3512344111111111120.298120.60301507538view
3612344111120.298120.60301507538view
37LHJ220.315119.32069899089view
38yuranis220.383121.2775352009view
39LeeGyeonggyu20.536119.20529801325 
40ai_test_00620.553123.77755072252 
41ZI20.587118.90999174236 
42olddress20.621117.55007031667 
43Rideris20.621117.55007031667 
441234411111111120.621122.20551864604 
45myhome20.638119.7790483574view
46B120.638118.61614497529view
47Hwasa20.655123.16630355846view
48qoreodnjs20.757117.93611793612 
49GIF0620.842120.90970156415 
50Chin_Y20.842119.75818059687view
51new7world20.893117.16842961758view
52Tears_of_Polaris20.893116.01971952329 
53qwerty19735020.893117.16842961758view
54alskfl12345620.91117.07317073171view
55YiGyeonggyu20.944116.88311688312view
56Bios20.961117.93330470874view
57TeTe20.995117.7423195999view
582_1421.012119.93146773272view
59LGG21.046117.45699895467 
60MarryMe21.046116.31663974152view
61Aurora21.08117.26755218216view
62Disappeared21.131115.84875301689 
63overwhelm21.233116.42254980455 
64PMK21.25117.45882352941 
65GIF0321.318115.95834506051 
66T_____T21.318114.83253588517 
67Fiit21.335115.86594797281view
68qsecondis21.352115.77369801424 
69ZII21.386114.46740858506 
70Vince_HD21.403115.49782740737 
71Recall21.42114.28571428571 
72Attacker21.471114.01425178147 
73alskfl1234521.488115.0409530901view
74IN21.505113.83399209486 
752g2bt21.505112.71797256452view
76AI0121.522114.85921382771 
77RANI21.556112.45128966413view
78euhahaha21.556114.6780478753 
79rnlcksdk1221.556113.56466876972 
80GIF0521.556114.6780478753 
81alskfl123421.59113.38582677165view
82GIF0221.641115.33662954577 
83U121.743111.48415582026view
84Scherzer21.811111.13658245839view
85GIF0121.828117.64705882353 
86MINEMINE21.845112.06225680934view
87ZIIII21.862113.07291190193 
88Boss21.879110.7911696147 
89SUN9121.896116.18560467665view
90kafu_chino21.896111.80124223602 
91Subversive6721.896110.70515162587 
92lincutt21.913112.80974763839 
93Korea00021.913110.61926710172 
94Blizzard21.93110.53351573187 
95PIN21.93111.62790697674view
96aq721.947112.63498428031view
97Bleeding_heart21.947111.54144074361 
98UccU21.947117.00915842712view
99bap100421.964114.73319978146 
100AGDQ221.964112.54780549991view
1010303060221.981111.36890951276view
102GIF0421.998117.82889353578 
103qwerty1973521.998111.2828438949view
104alskfl12322.015111.19691119691view
105ccuc22.032112.20043572985view
106___CR7___22.083108.68088574922 
107ZarakiKenpashi22.1109.68325791855 
108alskfl123456722.134109.5147736514view
1093_1422.151113.76461559298 
110Cerulean22.151110.5141980046 
111_o_O_22.151112.68114306352 
112ZIIIIIII22.185109.26301555105 
113sotelnet22.185110.34482758621 
114LaTeX22.219110.17597551645 
115alskfl1222.219109.09581889374view
116korea22.27109.92366412214 
117GwangChul22.287108.76295598331 
118hello53022.304108.68005738881view
11940linebest19_9622.304109.75609756098 
120Bygone22.321109.67250571211 
121wfekhj22.321112.89816764482 
122AlsoKnownAs22.321109.67250571211 
12300077722.338110.66344345958 
124SOVS22.355108.43211809439view
125GGGGGGGG22.372110.49526193456 
126hyperfunction22.389109.33940774487view
127ZIIIIII22.406112.46987414086 
128yakine122.423108.10328680373view
129FAFAFA22.423108.10328680373 
130alskfl1234567822.457111.14574520194view
131ZIIIIIIII22.457109.00832702498 
1321f530522.474107.85796920886view
133rnjsghkstmd22.491107.7764439109 
134gebeee22.491110.9777244231 
135alskfl12345678922.508108.76132930514view
136alasxu22.508109.82761684734 
137magicland22.542107.5326058025view
138Woojung0322.542108.59728506787view
139AA22.576109.4968107725 
140My22.576108.43373493976view
141Thm22.593108.35214446953 
142Non_Human22.593110.47669632187 
143AI0222.61108.27067669173 
144Significance22.627109.25001104875 
145Nasnt22.627107.12865161091 
146CUBEBOX22.627110.31069076767view
147AI1022.644108.10810810811 
148Americano22.644108.10810810811view
149Rangers22.661108.02700675169view
150tlqkf22.661108.02700675169 
151Kershaw22.661108.02700675169 
152jason010722.661108.02700675169view
153Jw22.661106.9679184502 
154xenon22.678107.94602698651 
155brightness22.678107.94602698651 
156GOAT22.678109.00432136873view
157Candmma22.695108.92267019167 
158Storage22.712107.78443113772 
159___G22.729108.7597342602 
160youngdo22.729106.64789476 
161wjsrltkwk422.729106.64789476 
162wjddmq22.746108.67844895806 
163TOP2622.746108.67844895806 
164ZFC22.763106.48859992092 
165A22.763107.5429424944 
166Cubebox22.78109.56979806848view
167Ruko22.797107.38255033557 
168RoedYe22.814109.40650477777 
169omaenanijinda22.848107.14285714286 
170U_F_D22.848109.24369747899 
171Joeexe_Tspin22.848108.19327731092 
172Register22.865107.06319702602 
173Shinon22.865108.11283621255 
174_j_22.882115.37453019841 
175wjsrltkwk122.882109.08137400577 
176tjdals6922.899109.00039303026 
177tjdals163122.899106.90423162584 
178Zero_space22.916105.77762262175 
179backdea22.933108.8387912615 
180PrettyMan22.933106.7457375834view
181SexKorea22.933108.8387912615 
182waygu22.933105.69921074434view
183wjsrltkwkkorea22.95106.66666666667 
184monox22.95106.66666666667 
185AAA22.967111.81260068794 
186Alexinho22.967107.63269038185 
187wjsrltkwk22.984107.55308040376 
188SuN23.001106.43015521064 
189isuzzang23.001106.43015521064view
190Korea23.018105.3088886958 
191This_23.018110.52220001738 
192hing23.035107.3149555025view
193arbu23.035113.56631213371 
194daewon163123.035108.35684827437 
195cyplayer23.035107.3149555025 
196Lion_Heart23.052108.27693909422 
197tjals23.052108.27693909422 
198China0923.052106.19469026549 
199foon23.052108.27693909422 
200Oucte23.069107.15679049807 
201toptester23.069106.11643330877view
202sodeia23.069105.07607611947 
203lskylHelll23.069105.07607611947 
204Minagawa_Yuki23.069106.11643330877view
205T_T_T23.069108.19714768737 
206PC23.086103.95910941696 
207Originals23.086106.0382916053 
208AOAO23.086108.11747379364 
209JapanFuck23.103106.99909102714 
210China123.103106.99909102714 
211Miscellaneous23.12112.1107266436 
212KoreaFuck23.137106.84185503739 
213suddeAt23.137107.87915460086 
2142Nd23.137107.87915460086view
215JP_AKA23.137105.80455547392view
216soris23.137108.91645416433 
217MADMAX23.154106.7634102099 
218_O_o_23.154106.7634102099 
219bijective23.154107.7999481731 
220birthdaywek23.154107.7999481731 
221thdnjs123.171105.64930300807 
222Sitttt23.171109.79241292996 
223asdae23.171106.68508048854 
224secondis23.205106.52876535229 
225colony23.205103.42598577893 
226AI0723.222105.41727672035 
227mychan23.239104.30741426051view
228yida199923.239107.40565428805 
2291643636323.239107.40565428805 
230playof23.273106.21750526361 
231gorone23.273107.24874317879 
232MK423.29104.07900386432 
233korea_23.307105.03282275711 
234Halcyon23.307106.06255631355 
235cohomology23.324104.95626822157view
236KAKA23.341104.87982520029 
237bantan23.341104.87982520029view
238KorDaewon23.358104.80349344978 
239credo23.358103.77600821988 
240kenny_23.358104.80349344978 
241Guckasten23.375105.75401069519 
242kOREA23.392107.72913816689 
243hahahaa23.392106.70314637483 
244rjsdud123.392104.6511627907 
245571163123.409105.60041009868 
246GoD23.409104.57516339869 
247Rideris050923.409104.57516339869 
248hffgf23.426106.54827968923 
249Korea423.426104.4992743106 
250wjsrltkwk623.426103.47477162128 
251Hangame23.443103.39973552873 
252daewon12323.443107.49477455957 
253Treuse23.443103.39973552873 
254kortetris23.443106.47101480186 
255U23.443106.47101480186 
256124125123.46105.37084398977 
257thdnjs23.46107.4168797954 
258wjsrltkwk323.477105.29454359586 
259misakamm23.477109.38365208502 
260ZZangAChi23.477108.36137496273view
261bai_gaeshi23.477103.24998935128 
262koreanmeong23.477105.29454359586 
263Pretty23.494102.15374138078 
26432145623.494105.2183536222 
265nekua23.494103.17527879459 
266GIF0723.511104.12147505423 
267usumidorii23.511104.12147505423 
268danna023.511104.12147505423 
269taieme23.528103.02618157089 
270Fpgeee23.528108.12648758926 
271everj23.528106.08636518191 
272QQQQ23.545109.06774262051 
273LoveWojtkForever23.545104.99044383096 
274GAMna23.562103.8961038961 
275YR23.562103.8961038961view
276dloading23.562106.95187165775view
277Salieri23.562103.8961038961view
278AAAAAAAA23.579104.83905169855 
279at_yoshiki23.579105.8569065694 
280haim23.579102.80334195683 
281wolflime23.596104.76351924055 
282DanielCraig23.596103.74639769452 
283masaharu23.596102.7292761485 
284GW23.613104.68809554059view
285joeexe990123.613104.68809554059 
286bavca23.613105.70448481769 
287wus100423.613103.6717062635 
288AI0423.613104.68809554059 
289Hangame_tet23.613103.6717062635view
290blace23.63106.64409648752 
291algebra23.63104.61278036394 
292korean23.647103.52264557872 
293Korea323.647102.50771768089 
294aaca23.647102.50771768089 
295statr23.647106.56742927221 
296qoreodnjs123.647104.53757347655 
297KIFF23.647102.50771768089view
298topology23.647106.56742927221 
299wjsrltkwk823.664104.46247464503 
3001st23.681105.40095435159view
301TAVIA23.681104.38748363667view
302acorubnd23.681104.38748363667 
303Teden23.698107.35083129378 
304kutaru23.698104.31260021943view
305_Nano_23.698103.29985652798view
306ckam23.698107.35083129378 
307Zenyu23.698103.29985652798view
308Eong23.715108.28589500316 
309gem_mania23.715103.22580645161 
310regdite23.715104.23782416192 
311inudaodao23.732102.14056969493 
312Nogrele23.732105.1744480027 
313Eternal_memories23.749105.09916206998 
314ZIIIII23.749107.1202998021 
315eodnjs9423.749104.08859320392 
316intime23.749102.06745547181 
317tjdals123.749103.07802433787 
31811123.766109.0633678364 
319aorkraudfud23.783103.93978892486 
320Task_o23.783104.94891308918 
321Vigor23.783101.92154059622view
322Y2723.783102.93066476054 
323fprac23.783102.93066476054view
324dolphin80323.8101.8487394958view
325AI0823.8102.85714285714 
3261231241223.817107.82214384683 
327Karoa23.817102.78372591006view
328Rren23.834101.70344885458 
329jk23.851102.63720598717 
330jkwon2323.851101.63095886965 
331eodnjsdl23.851103.64345310469 
332eodnjs9923.851103.64345310469 
333Korea123.851102.63720598717 
334wsdc23.851103.64345310469 
335KoREA23.868104.57516339869 
336GOEL23.868103.5696329814 
337veritas23.868102.5641025641view
338AI0923.868103.5696329814 
339Luckl23.885102.49110320285 
340FS242123.885103.49591794013 
341AI0623.885102.49110320285 
342TCH23.885102.49110320285 
343dayoung123.902106.4346079826 
344handsick23.902102.41820768137 
345obscure23.902104.42640783198view
346GIF1623.902102.41820768137 
347AI0323.902103.42230775667 
348Minipin23.902102.41820768137view
349zazibozi23.902103.42230775667 
350Fashion_S23.902101.41410760606 
351xkx23.919104.35218863665 
352usamain23.919106.35896149505 
353ahnatq23.919104.35218863665 
354usmdr23.919101.34202934905 
355I_am_a_pen23.919101.34202934905 
3561325135123.936103.27540106952 
357SwordArtOnline23.953102.20014194464 
358Axiom_of_Choice23.953101.19817976871 
359DOko23.953103.20210412057 
360oUo23.953102.20014194464 
361fryderyk23.987101.05473798307view
362snrndlfRk23.987107.05798974444 
363yaroyaro24.004101.98300283286 
364H_Chin24.004101.98300283286 
365awafiowj24.004105.98233627729 
366Ar024.004103.98266955507 
367ALONES24.004105.98233627729 
368Traias24.004101.98300283286view
369wjsrltkwk724.004101.98300283286 
370Zinsssss24.021104.90820532034 
371wjsrltkwk524.021105.9073310853 
372wjsrltkwk224.021102.90995379043 
373AI0524.021101.91082802548 
374siasde24.038101.8387553041 
375austindisk124.055101.7667844523 
376cased24.055104.75992517148 
377daisuki24.055100.76907087924 
378ai_test_00324.055116.73248804822 
379414181524.072103.6889332004 
380nullnoname24.072100.69790628116 
381holding24.072100.69790628116 
382stips24.072101.69491525424 
383wjsrltkwk924.089102.6194528623 
384nvm24.089103.6157582299 
385X_Men24.089101.62314749471 
386at_tokyo24.106100.5558782046 
387Dual24.106107.5250974861 
388TetrisStar24.106101.5514809591 
389al124.106110.51190574961view
390Epsilon_Delta24.106102.5470837136 
391OAOA24.123102.4748165651 
392China024.123103.4697176968 
393AlwaysAtYourSide24.123101.4799154334 
394AI1124.14104.39105219553 
395Installer24.157101.33708655876 
3960102108163124.157104.31758910461 
39740LINEMANIA24.157103.32408825599view
398Everrye24.157103.32408825599 
399sintein24.157103.32408825599 
400TraceA24.157103.32408825599 
401Mizuhara24.157100.34358571015 
402FA24.174102.25862496897 
403vladmir_s24.174103.25142715314view
404FutureWang24.174101.26582278481view
405SaSaw24.174102.25862496897 
4065711631024.174104.2442293373 
407Miracle24.174101.26582278481 
408daizlxm24.191104.17097267579 
409rlatisl24.191104.17097267579 
410last_night24.191103.17886817411 
411wjdthrlfhr24.191101.19465917077 
412eodnjs9224.191101.19465917077 
413wjgnkgnkg24.208101.12359550562 
414Rentai24.208100.13218770654view
415Nogrelk24.208105.08922670192 
416eodnjs24.225105.01547987616 
417rehtua24.225102.04334365325 
418vacation1924.225105.01547987616 
419T_op24.242102.96180183153 
420tingyu24.24299.991749855622view
421darkstar8924.259101.90032565234 
422Cream24.259100.91100210231view
42311111111124.259101.90032565234 
424dustmq24.259103.87897275238view
425regdia24.259102.88964920236 
426yida070124.276100.84033613445 
427carmelo724.27699.851705388038view
428korea124.293100.76976906928 
429Misakar24.29399.781830156835view
430nescafe24.293104.72152471905 
431Reservation24.3199.712052653229 
432P_I_D24.31105.63554092966 
433tjdals123424.31102.67379679144 
434darkstar9724.327100.62893081761 
435oeaicte24.327101.61548896288view
436Hardcore24.327104.57516339869 
437talk24.327104.57516339869 
438nnnnnnnnnn24.34499.572790009859 
439156163124.344100.55865921788 
440tkrwp24.344101.5445284259 
441inugongjoo24.344100.55865921788 
442infini_T24.361103.44402939124 
443alskfl124.378105.34088112232view
444Antidote24.37899.433915825745 
445indicator24.378100.41841004184view
446hand24.378103.37189269013 
447cacas24.378102.38739847403 
448schneider24.378100.41841004184 
449risiair_newi24.37899.433915825745 
450wqwef24.378102.38739847403 
451koreakorea24.378100.41841004184 
452thdnjsn24.395101.33224021316 
453ctaka24.395114.12174625948 
4541231591129424.395100.34843205575 
455dkssudg24.39599.36462389834view
456Fansm24.412102.2447976405 
457jackswing24.41299.295428477798 
458korsori24.429102.17364607638 
459tetriszz24.429100.20876826722 
460Lv5_milk24.446100.13908205841 
461ajanba24.44699.157326351959 
462Red_Ghost24.446100.13908205841 
463kkokokookko24.446103.08434917778 
464Legend_of_Seeker24.446101.12083776487 
465satorin24.463103.99378653477 
466_noghost_24.46399.088419245391 
467tatai24.463101.05056616114 
468yevs24.463102.03163961902 
469Papar24.48100 
470SORI24.48100.98039215686 
471Zinssss24.48100.98039215686 
472cynthia24.48100.98039215686 
473yame_624.49798.950891945953 
474yadoi24.497104.82916275462 
475rkrtjdzz24.49797.971180144507 
47699999999999924.514104.75646569307 
477China0124.514103.77743330342 
478Fvie24.514101.81936852411 
479leejinwoo24.51498.882271355144 
480kangsan24.51499.861303744799view
481Bynd24.51498.882271355144 
482AAAA24.514104.75646569307 
483Korea824.51498.882271355144 
484True_poetry24.53199.7920997921 
485JAGAIMO24.53199.7920997921 
486JJEP24.531102.72716155069 
487Gaze24.531102.72716155069 
488eodnjs9624.531100.77045371163 
489Meant_for24.53198.813745872569 
490resigter24.548101.67834446798 
491usumidori24.548103.63369724621 
492GunGodKimChi24.548101.67834446798 
493Never_slumbered24.56598.676979442296 
494GIF0924.56599.653979238754 
495GIF1224.565101.60797883167 
496Presto24.565102.58497862813 
497endoffight24.56598.676979442296view
498Moon24.582107.39565535758 
499exyex24.582100.56138638028view
500Wise24.582103.49035879912 
501harim24.58298.60873810105 
502GIF0824.599101.46753933087 
503Diao_Yu___NoMore24.59998.540591080938view
504matteo24.599101.46753933087 
505Korea11424.599100.49188991422 
506myrjm24.599102.44318874751 
507oniichan24.616108.22229444264 
508Archon24.616102.37244068898view
509crzy_wonderland24.61699.447513812155 
510Salvation24.63399.378881987578 
511money23green24.63398.404579222994 
512Butel24.65105.15212981744 
513eodnjs10424.6599.310344827586 
514korea163124.667100.21486196132 
515007_Spectre24.66798.26894231159 
516Tgdbhs24.667105.07966108566 
517Sayuri24.68499.173553719008view
518rlatjdals24.701101.04854054492 
519Nobody24.701100.07691996275 
520Gmelm24.718101.94999595437 
521Godori24.718100.00809126952 
5221212724.71899.037138927098 
523dubi_rubi24.73598.969072164948view
524qsecondis224.73597.998787143723 
525tspin_practice24.73597.998787143723 
526darkstar2424.769104.64693770439 
5271242121524.769101.74007832371 
528Ready124.76998.833218943034 
5291234567724.76999.802172069926 
530Leedayoung24.76998.833218943034 
531Fireworks24.76997.864265816141 
532BStet24.786100.70200919874 
533MisaMino24.78699.733720648753 
534joe424.78698.765432098765 
535LeeJiHye24.78697.797143548778 
536Noeasj24.803103.53586259727 
537eodnjse24.803101.60061282909 
538yaiaop24.80398.697738176833view
539master_87624.80399.66536306092 
540torapp24.80397.730113292747 
541ikeikeike_24.83797.596328058944 
542Ncc24.85498.495212038304 
543Moons24.854101.39213003943 
544Yicen24.85498.495212038304view
545TOP2824.854100.42649070572 
546Korea524.854105.25468737427 
547aisiteru24.87199.392867194725view
54840Line12_324.871105.18274295364 
549korea10024.87198.427887901572 
550Yolk_sister24.87198.427887901572 
551Idontknow24.88899.324975891996view
552tank_only24.888100.28929604629 
553z2sam24.88897.396335583414 
554rkqehfdl24.88897.396335583414 
55521124.90599.25717727364 
556zkfqkfkadutls24.905105.03914876531 
557GomPlayer24.905101.1845011042 
558AAAAAAA24.905100.22083918892 
559Gater24.905100.22083918892 
560Sungmin24.905100.22083918892 
561WAT24.92299.189471149988 
562cz040224.92298.226466575716view
563AAAAlice24.92297.263462001445view
564dkrkfl24.93997.197161073018 
565Gameis24.956100.97772078859 
566yida464924.95698.092643051771view
567eodnjs1224.956101.93941336753 
568unwillfull24.95697.130950472832 
569arfgheer24.956101.93941336753 
570sapiosexual24.97397.064830016418view
571KiND124.97399.947943779282 
572Explor24.97398.025867937372 
573Moron24.97398.025867937372view
574Jason_kawn24.9998.919567827131 
575mikasa_24.9997.959183673469 
576joeexe9901ishack24.99109.48379351741 
577flash24.9998.919567827131 
578GIF1024.9997.959183673469 
579SHlNEY25.00798.852321350022view
580BRICs25.00799.812052625265 
581YES25.00799.812052625265 
582rehust25.00799.812052625265 
583watert25.02499.744245524297 
584tetriscoh25.024100.70332480818 
585korea6925.02499.744245524297 
586IKE25.02497.826086956522 
587tjdalsdl25.058100.56668529013 
588dd1226025.05896.735573469551 
58921392194925.058103.44001915556 
590joe1525.07597.627118644068 
591Ext25.09297.560975609756 
592vacameos25.09298.517455762793 
593Yum_25.09299.47393591583view
594NYA25.09297.560975609756view
595Xie25.09296.604495456719view
596ikettitti25.09296.604495456719 
597fultz2025.09297.560975609756view
598O25.10998.450754709467 
599Sky_Xie25.10996.539089569477view
600ilua25.10997.494922139472 
601hollowness25.12698.38414391467view
602tetristetis25.12698.38414391467 
603Sky062525.12698.38414391467view
604A125.14397.3630831643view
605Intolerable25.14397.3630831643 
606afacas25.143107.86302350555 
607Korea_25.16101.11287758347 
608vihjal25.16101.11287758347 
60950425.1699.205087440382 
610minall225.16101.11287758347view
611LisTen25.16106.83624801272 
612oiwert25.1697.297297297297view
613rstop25.16103.02066772655 
614Nkeuboard25.177100.09135321921 
6152seul25.17797.231600270088view
616123114525.17797.231600270088 
617i71025.19497.165991902834 
618Eix25.19498.118599666587view
619JiaYV25.19496.213384139081view
620RADONdayo25.19497.165991902834 
621CRQZN25.211104.71619531157 
622Sphereman25.21199.00440284003 
623Yello25.22899.889012208657 
624Korea7925.22897.986364357064 
625uske25.22897.986364357064view
626asatet25.22896.08371650547 
627Croak25.24596.969696969697view
628qoreodnjs1125.245101.72311348782 
629awd85496525.24597.920380273321 
630wasabeam25.26297.854484997229view
631millennium25.26297.854484997229 
632Timeis25.26298.804528540891 
633flurryblizzard25.26295.954397909904 
634Alice032025.26296.904441453567view
635Anml25.27995.889869061276 
636mistymoonlight25.27995.889869061276 
637darkstar8825.29699.620493358634 
638rkwlak1225.29698.671726755218view
639draymond25.29699.620493358634 
640quick25.29698.671726755218 
641SSENdal25.29696.774193548387view
642Lv255_milk25.31395.761071386244 
643Daze25.31395.761071386244 
644abota25.31396.70920080591 
645gan984y25.31395.761071386244view
646Aurora_sea25.31397.657330225576 
647archaeopteryx25.34798.473192093739 
648crzy24225.34796.579476861167 
649hatomugi25.34795.632619244881 
650qwers25.34798.473192093739 
651rlaxodrn25.34797.526334477453 
652milk0225.36496.514745308311 
653Korea15625.36499.353414287967 
654highsce25.36496.514745308311 
655Mr_X25.38197.395689689138 
656Kyo_sp25.38196.450100468855view
657JELLORIO25.38196.450100468855view
658Crazy_Spin25.38196.450100468855view
659Asae25.398103.00023623907 
660afreen25.41596.321070234114 
661jelloshaha25.41595.376746016132 
662noghost_jason25.41596.321070234114view
663qsecondis325.41597.265394452095 
664GIF1125.43297.200377477194 
665GWIAZDA25.43297.200377477194view
666whipemerald25.43296.256684491979view
667sweetieK25.43296.256684491979 
668yidafuckyou25.43299.087763447625 
669TIFFANY25.44996.192384769539view
670Riviclia25.44996.192384769539view
671so_hawt25.46696.128170894526 
672cutegirl25.46695.18573784654 
673Bugatti_Veyron25.46698.013036990497 
674westan25.46696.128170894526 
675Daewon751625.46697.070603942512 
676sunk6625.48397.005847035278 
677Fasx25.48397.947651375427 
678H125.48395.122238354982view
679E_X25.48396.06404269513view
680GGG25.48397.947651375427 
681Ashieyl25.48395.122238354982view
682anti_V25.596 
683Maserati25.595.058823529412 
684tjdalss1225.596 
685noghost25.596 
686kaiaop25.595.058823529412view
687dalcom25.596 
688fapping25.596 
689sudo489625.51794.995493200611 
690232425.51794.995493200611 
691darkstar9325.53496.812093679016 
692noghost_25.53495.872170439414 
693SectumSempra25.53496.812093679016 
694onipote25.53495.872170439414 
695Kath25.55194.869085358694 
696z325.56895.744680851064 
697npnp25.56897.622027534418 
698brony25.56893.86733416771view
699Ferrari_Enzo25.56894.806007509387 
700345673332225.56895.744680851064 
701IIIl25.58594.743013484464view
702GIF2025.58595.681063122924 
703qrt25.58595.681063122924 
704Snorlax25.60296.554956644012 
705tetrispuyopuyo25.60296.554956644012 
706engrish25.60296.554956644012 
707eocndgksek25.60297.492383407546 
708Soya25.61995.554080955541view
709TT_TT_TT125.61994.61727624029 
710punish25.63695.490716180371 
711yajyu_senpai25.63698.299266656265 
712roadto25.63695.490716180371view
713milk_11451425.63695.490716180371 
714Love_Justice25.63695.490716180371 
715Arctic_night25.65396.36299847971 
716LeviAckerman25.65396.36299847971view
717_E_25.65397.298561571746 
718Cat_tank25.6795.364238410596 
719nibirux25.6797.234125438255view
720HAHAHA136325.68794.366800327014 
721Combo_25.68795.301125082727 
722petseri25.68795.301125082727 
723Wextra25.70493.370681605976 
724Woboom25.704103.64145658263 
725inudaoo25.70495.238095238095 
726qnrgks25.704108.30999066293 
727solitarily25.70495.238095238095 
728suckmydick25.70494.304388422035 
729kimkeunwon25.70496.171802054155 
7300104527163125.72197.041328097663 
731yida990025.72196.108238404417 
732eodnjs9025.72196.108238404417 
733TT_TT_TT425.72194.242059017923 
734iketti_is_God25.73895.112285336856 
735zz25.75595.981362842167 
736TT_TT_TT525.75595.049504950495 
737dbclzk25.77295.918050597548 
738poison_apple25.77294.055564178178 
739realarcade25.77294.986807387863 
740seijya55525.77294.986807387863view
741mituhasi25.77294.986807387863 
742gril25.78994.924192485168 
743AlsoKnown25.78993.993563147078 
744dustmqdyd25.78996.785451161348 
745iketti_is_crazy25.78993.993563147078 
74691053025.80695.791676354336 
747TT_TT_TT625.80695.791676354336 
748LUNASEA25.80695.791676354336 
74922L025425.80695.791676354336view
750qsecondis825.80695.791676354336 
751BTM25.80696.721692629621 
752wwwal25.80694.861660079051 
753sibural25.82394.799210006583view
754qweub225.82396.658018045928view
755prac_only25.82393.869805986911view
756IASL25.82397.5874220656 
757zhang_tingyu25.82393.869805986911 
758illa25.8495.665634674923view
759dmt66625.8499.38080495356 
760_of_love_25.85793.746374289361 
761o___ox25.85794.674556213018view
762coconaing908125.85797.459101983989view
763hahamu25.87497.395068408441 
764Rreine425.89198.258081958982 
765Salvia25.89193.623266772237 
766koreanAB25.89193.623266772237 
767Glasses25.89194.550229809586view
768GodLeesin25.89199.185044996331view
769bynums25.89194.550229809586 
770Orochi_25.89196.404155884284 
771swaggy_p25.89194.550229809586 
772playet25.908100.97267253358 
773dlalswo25.908100.97267253358 
774qsecondis425.90894.488188976378 
775deos639725.90893.561834182492view
776Polar_Frontier25.90893.561834182492 
777RawrRawr25.90895.414543770264 
778TT_TT_TT325.92596.277724204436 
779hiyokoooooo25.92594.426229508197 
780shivers200525.92593.500482160077 
781TT_TT_TT225.92595.351976856316 
782Korea1025.92597.203471552555 
783o___oc25.94294.364351245085view
784Crystal25.942104.54089892838 
785integral25.95993.378019184098view
786I25.95995.227088870912 
787GIGAseiha25.95994.302554027505 
788milk__0225.97697.936556821682 
789itatata25.99393.255876582157 
790Yida_x_Mikasa25.99394.179202092871 
791xo25.99394.179202092871 
792rhkswjf25.99396.0258531143 
793usual26.0193.194925028835 
794Keliao26.0195.9630911188view
795n_o26.0196.885813148789view
796000abc26.0194.117647058824 
797Slow26.02793.134053098705view
798nightfall26.02795.900411111538view
799bisu26.02794.978291773927view
800mnmnmn9526.02794.056172436316 
801MOOZOON26.04493.994778067885view
802x120426.04493.994778067885 
803korea4026.06193.933463796477 
804gkdlak1226.06196.696212731668 
805turtle032026.06193.933463796477 
806eden26.06195.775296419938 
807decoy26.07892.951913490298 
80877k26.07893.87222946545view
809qsecondis1026.07894.792545440601 
810mesungmo26.07893.87222946545 
811mmTTT26.07892.951913490298view
812Endeavor26.07893.87222946545 
813wjsrltkwk2226.09593.811074918567 
814Key26.09592.891358497797view
815mnmnmn5126.09591.971642077026 
816Vivirfuse26.112103.86029411765 
817KFX26.11293.75 
818aerq26.11296.507352941176 
819Aberration26.12995.526043859313view
82040fkdls23_8526.12996.444563511807 
821ever199526.12995.526043859313view
822Lose26.12995.526043859313 
823FengTea26.12993.689004554327 
824o2max26.12992.770484901833 
825Rrr26.14694.546010862082 
826curin11126.14693.628088426528 
827Skinm26.14694.546010862082 
828berDa26.16394.484577456714 
829life26.16394.484577456714 
830darkstar1126.16398.153881435615 
831_J_26.16395.401903451439 
832Endless26.1898.090145148969 
833FRz26.1892.589763177998 
834GAR_ts26.1895.339954163484 
835Yida26.1892.589763177998 
836hoto_cocoa26.1893.506493506493 
837hage326.19793.44581440623 
83817play26.19793.44581440623 
839Reamn26.197102.60716875978 
840Rchord26.19793.44581440623 
841Asheyl26.23193.324692158134 
842SunsetBeach26.23192.409744195799 
843Plum26.23194.239640120468 
844gmldkacb26.23194.239640120468view
845Forgotten26.23192.409744195799view
846at_tatiuo26.24892.349893325206 
847rkdzktns26.24893.264248704663 
848rrrr0704119926.24892.349893325206 
849010647026.24898.750380981408 
850KoreanGamer26.24896.007314843036 
851ygw26.26593.203883495146view
852tjdals111226.26599.600228440891 
853sex6926.26593.203883495146 
854coomoon26.26592.290119931468 
855FUCKyou26.26597.772701313535 
856eveee123426.26594.117647058824 
857C_qC26.28295.883113918271 
858x_226.28293.143596377749view
859HIEI26.28294.969941404764view
860POPOI26.28292.230423864242 
861Korea1126.28296.796286431778 
862wjsrltkwk9526.29995.821133883418 
863mattyabar26.29993.083387201034 
864SEOUL26.29992.170804973573 
865ikecchi_is_god26.29993.083387201034 
866Hatzegopteryx26.31692.111263109895 
867cs126.31693.023255813953 
868sadwin26.31692.111263109895view
869BadGirl26.33392.963202065849 
870toba55526.33392.963202065849view
871Barney26.33396.608817833137 
872KaOchan26.33394.786009949493 
873draymondofficial26.33393.874606007671 
874korea11226.33394.786009949493 
875Phunsukh_Wangdu26.3597.457305502846 
876Kll26.3595.635673624288 
877Bent_box26.36793.75355558084 
878littlemouse26.36793.75355558084 
879UNDER_26.36792.84332688588 
880suck26.38493.693147362038 
881mong_e26.38491.873862947241view
882reset_stats26.38492.783505154639 
883eodnjsd26.384100.06064281383 
884eodnjs11026.38496.422073984233 
885sensitivestack26.38492.783505154639 
886201826.38491.873862947241view
887dgnkl32226.40196.359986364153 
888ZeroT26.40192.723760463619 
889dlghghtjq26.40190.905647513352view
890HZ26.40192.723760463619 
891navereee26.40194.541873413886 
892eodnjs10726.40195.450929889019 
893Silence26.41892.664092664093 
894austinx26.41892.664092664093 
895Fun26.43593.512388878381 
896LETSPLAYAGAR26.43591.696614337053 
897Vince_L26.43593.512388878381 
898Korea6626.43591.696614337053 
899erza26.43592.604501607717 
900NoK26.43593.512388878381view
901TLK_ts26.43592.604501607717 
902unwillful26.45292.54498714653 
903PhP26.45294.359594737638 
904Hello6926.46992.485549132948 
905HunnyBunny26.46993.392270202879 
906TeaBlack26.46993.392270202879 
907BentoBoxer26.46992.485549132948 
908Sadism_26.46991.578828063017 
909NBR26.48692.426187419769 
910Sapphire26.48693.33232651212 
911Honda_NSX26.50397.800249028412 
912wannabe26.50392.366901860167 
913633225926.50392.366901860167view
914PDS26.50393.272459721541 
915qoreodnjs12126.5291.402714932127 
916Kenzohasirama26.5292.307692307692 
917KAkkaKA26.5292.307692307692 
918Vincent_C26.5291.402714932127 
919Korea11526.53794.057353883257 
920CTA26.53792.248558616272view
921XT426.53794.96175151675 
922usumidori_26.53795.866149150243 
923Risiair26.53793.152956249764 
924Dw26.53794.057353883257view
925Dade26.55493.99713790766 
926HD_Noctilucent26.55493.093319273932 
927qsecondis926.55491.285682006477 
928Rene26.55491.285682006477 
929momokon626.55493.093319273932 
930CHia26.55493.99713790766view
931AnotherYou26.55495.804775175115 
932WaT26.55492.189500640205 
933qsecondis526.55494.900956541387 
934lagR26.55492.189500640205 
935byul042126.55493.093319273932 
936mattya_bar26.55491.285682006477 
937hehe100426.57192.130518234165 
938rtyrrr26.57192.130518234165 
939topspectate26.57191.22727785932view
940RainlineQS26.57191.22727785932view
941au1326.58892.97427410862 
942Lv3_milk26.58891.168948397773 
943pianotetris26.58892.071611253197 
944LoveEJ26.60591.110693478669 
945sai50126.60591.110693478669view
946edea26.60592.914865626762 
947kagee26.62291.954022988506view
948superhuman26.62291.954022988506 
949okosc26.62291.052512959207 
950YellowCard26.62292.855533017805 
951eodnjs10026.62293.757043047104 
952Korea226.62293.757043047104 
953_e_26.63993.697210856263 
954Aluo26.63990.994406696948view
955yorunami26.63990.994406696948 
956WendyMarvell26.63991.89534141672 
957kevin22666426.63993.697210856263 
958A8Yh6ghi2YzI1pOx26.63991.89534141672view
959Iketti_is_AHO26.63991.89534141672 
960holyshit26.65693.637454981993view
961Korea926.65694.53781512605 
962ojame26.65691.836734693878 
963M_Bison26.65690.93637454982 
964radondayo26.65692.737094837935 
965narara26.65692.737094837935 
966RrR26.65690.93637454982 
967EvP26.67391.778202676864 
968poison_seiha26.67392.677988977618 
969at_effisian26.6992.61895841139 
970JikalLOVE26.6993.51817159985view
971draymondoffical26.6991.71974522293 
972ihateu26.6993.51817159985view
973BluSky26.6990.82053203447view
974Descartes26.6993.51817159985 
975FieryLight26.70790.762721383907 
976goro26.70796.154566218594 
977OOO__OOO26.70792.560002995469 
978dkdlflfk26.70792.560002995469view
979yakine26.72490.70498428379 
980tarsep26.72491.603053435114 
981Aventyr26.72491.603053435114 
982XCT26.72492.501122586439view
983MisuChi26.72492.501122586439 
984update26.724100.58374494836 
985Kaito141226.74192.442317041248 
986ganlinIous26.74191.544818817546 
987KeyboardOnly26.74191.544818817546 
988sex7726.75891.48665819568 
989whgdkwhgdk26.75891.48665819568 
990eodnjs12326.75893.280514238732 
991popall126.75891.48665819568view
992home_yida26.75891.48665819568 
993sin797926.75895.074370281785 
994EJlove26.77591.428571428571 
995KIMMINHEE26.77593.221288515406 
996gap26.77590.532212885154 
997Q_O26.77592.324929971989view
998Wangdu26.77590.532212885154 
999oPe26.77593.221288515406 
1000septtrous26.79290.474768587638