sprint leaderboard

NOTE: to send and view replays in client you need patched version

posnametimelpmreplay
1opayaina-1-2448 
2ai_test_01013.158184.22252621979 
3bean_ai_test14.62167.44186046512 
4ai_test_00915.929159.70870738904 
5Traias15.997157.52953678815view
6ai_test_00715.997151.52841157717 
7Tetr_pod17.357142.42092527511 
8pacri17.663138.5948026949 
9Tetoto17.901135.41142952908 
10MisaMinoBot18.156136.15333773959 
11tetris_ai_bot18.598130.33659533283view
12asfgh18.649141.56255027079 
13gkfyddl266218.836127.4155871735view
14HUSH18.853129.84670874662view
15DTD19.023128.68632707775view
16Vince_HD19.142127.88632326821view
17ZIII19.414128.56701349542 
1812344119.805124.81696541277 
191234411111119.822122.28836646151 
20MIANHAE19.822122.28836646151view
21CHERRYADE19.822122.28836646151view
22jneis19.89125.49019607843 
23_A_A_19.975121.35168961202 
24wizeone19.992122.44897959184 
25Aurora_Chin20.043122.13740458015 
26123441111111120.094123.02179755151 
271234411120.094121.82741116751 
28MahouShouJo20.145120.32762472077 
29ai_test_00820.196121.21212121212 
30LEMONADE20.213119.92282194627view
31123441111120.213121.11017661901 
32YGG20.23119.82204646565view
33HeHe20.247123.27752259594 
34123441120.247123.27752259594 
3512344111111120.264119.62100276352 
36euhaha20.264121.98973549151 
3712344111111111120.298120.60301507538 
3812344111120.298120.60301507538 
39LHJ220.315119.32069899089view
40yuranis220.383121.2775352009view
41topzone20.451120.87428487605view
42LeeGyeonggyu20.536119.20529801325 
43ai_test_00620.553123.77755072252 
44ZI20.587118.90999174236 
45olddress20.621117.55007031667 
46Rideris20.621117.55007031667 
471234411111111120.621122.20551864604 
48myhome20.638119.7790483574view
49B120.638118.61614497529view
50Hwasa20.655123.16630355846view
51qoreodnjs20.757117.93611793612 
52GIF0620.842120.90970156415 
53Chin_Y20.842119.75818059687 
54new7world20.893117.16842961758view
55Tears_of_Polaris20.893116.01971952329 
56qwerty19735020.893117.16842961758view
57alskfl12345620.91117.07317073171view
58YiGyeonggyu20.944116.88311688312view
59Bios20.961117.93330470874view
60TeTe20.995117.7423195999view
612_1421.012119.93146773272 
62LGG21.046117.45699895467 
63MarryMe21.046116.31663974152 
64Aurora21.08117.26755218216 
65Disappeared21.131115.84875301689 
66rnlcksdk1221.165114.52870304748view
67overwhelm21.233116.42254980455 
68PMK21.25117.45882352941 
69GIF0321.318115.95834506051 
70T_____T21.318114.83253588517 
71Fiit21.335115.86594797281view
72qsecondis21.352115.77369801424 
73ZII21.386114.46740858506 
74Recall21.42114.28571428571 
75Attacker21.471114.01425178147 
76alskfl1234521.488115.0409530901 
77IN21.505113.83399209486 
782g2bt21.505112.71797256452view
79AI0121.522114.85921382771 
80RANI21.556112.45128966413view
81euhahaha21.556114.6780478753 
82GIF0521.556114.6780478753 
83alskfl123421.59113.38582677165view
84GIF0221.641115.33662954577 
85U121.743111.48415582026view
86Scherzer21.811111.13658245839view
87GIF0121.828117.64705882353 
88MINEMINE21.845112.06225680934view
89ZIIII21.862113.07291190193 
90Boss21.879110.7911696147 
91SUN9121.896116.18560467665view
92kafu_chino21.896111.80124223602 
93Subversive6721.896110.70515162587 
94lincutt21.913112.80974763839 
95Korea00021.913110.61926710172 
96Blizzard21.93110.53351573187 
97PIN21.93111.62790697674view
98aq721.947112.63498428031view
99Bleeding_heart21.947111.54144074361 
100UccU21.947117.00915842712 
101bap100421.964114.73319978146 
102AGDQ221.964112.54780549991 
1030303060221.981111.36890951276view
104GIF0421.998117.82889353578 
105qwerty1973521.998111.2828438949view
106alskfl12322.015111.19691119691 
107ccuc22.032112.20043572985view
108___CR7___22.083108.68088574922 
109ZarakiKenpashi22.1109.68325791855 
110alskfl123456722.134109.5147736514 
1113_1422.151113.76461559298 
112Cerulean22.151110.5141980046 
113_o_O_22.151112.68114306352 
114ZIIIIIII22.185109.26301555105 
115sotelnet22.185110.34482758621 
116LaTeX22.219110.17597551645 
117alskfl1222.219109.09581889374 
118korea22.27109.92366412214 
119GwangChul22.287108.76295598331 
120hello53022.304108.68005738881 
12140linebest19_9622.304109.75609756098 
122Bygone22.321109.67250571211 
123wfekhj22.321112.89816764482 
124AlsoKnownAs22.321109.67250571211 
12500077722.338110.66344345958 
126SOVS22.355108.43211809439view
127GGGGGGGG22.372110.49526193456 
128hyperfunction22.389109.33940774487 
129ZIIIIII22.406112.46987414086 
130yakine122.423108.10328680373view
131Woojung0322.423110.24394594836view
132FAFAFA22.423108.10328680373 
133LEONARDO22.44109.09090909091view
134alskfl1234567822.457111.14574520194 
135ZIIIIIIII22.457109.00832702498 
1361f530522.474107.85796920886view
137rnjsghkstmd22.491107.7764439109 
138gebeee22.491110.9777244231 
139alskfl12345678922.508108.76132930514 
140alasxu22.508109.82761684734 
141magicland22.542107.5326058025 
142AA22.576109.4968107725 
143My22.576108.43373493976view
144Thm22.593108.35214446953 
145Non_Human22.593110.47669632187 
146AI0222.61108.27067669173 
147Significance22.627109.25001104875 
148Nasnt22.627107.12865161091 
149CUBEBOX22.627110.31069076767view
150AI1022.644108.10810810811 
151Americano22.644108.10810810811view
152Rangers22.661108.02700675169view
153tlqkf22.661108.02700675169 
154Kershaw22.661108.02700675169 
155jason010722.661108.02700675169 
156Jw22.661106.9679184502 
157xenon22.678107.94602698651 
158brightness22.678107.94602698651 
159GOAT22.678109.00432136873view
160Candmma22.695108.92267019167 
161Storage22.712107.78443113772 
162___G22.729108.7597342602 
163youngdo22.729106.64789476 
164wjsrltkwk422.729106.64789476 
165wjddmq22.746108.67844895806 
166TOP2622.746108.67844895806 
167ZFC22.763106.48859992092 
168Narcissism22.763109.65162764135view
169A22.763107.5429424944 
170tbot22.78107.46268656716view
171Cubebox22.78109.56979806848view
172Ruko22.797107.38255033557 
173RoedYe22.814109.40650477777 
174omaenanijinda22.848107.14285714286 
175U_F_D22.848109.24369747899 
176Joeexe_Tspin22.848108.19327731092 
177Register22.865107.06319702602 
178Shinon22.865108.11283621255 
179_j_22.882115.37453019841 
180illustrious_22.882105.93479590945view
181wjsrltkwk122.882109.08137400577 
182tjdals6922.899109.00039303026 
183tjdals163122.899106.90423162584 
184Zero_space22.916105.77762262175 
185backdea22.933108.8387912615 
186PrettyMan22.933106.7457375834view
187SexKorea22.933108.8387912615 
188waygu22.933105.69921074434view
189wjsrltkwkkorea22.95106.66666666667 
190monox22.95106.66666666667 
191AAA22.967111.81260068794 
192Alexinho22.967107.63269038185 
193wjsrltkwk22.984107.55308040376 
194SuN23.001106.43015521064 
195isuzzang23.001106.43015521064 
196A8Yh6ghi2YzI1pOx23.018108.43687548875view
197Korea23.018105.3088886958 
198This_23.018110.52220001738 
199hing23.035107.3149555025view
200arbu23.035113.56631213371 
201daewon163123.035108.35684827437 
202cyplayer23.035107.3149555025 
203Lion_Heart23.052108.27693909422 
204tjals23.052108.27693909422 
205China0923.052106.19469026549 
206foon23.052108.27693909422 
207Oucte23.069107.15679049807 
208toptester23.069106.11643330877 
209sodeia23.069105.07607611947 
210lskylHelll23.069105.07607611947 
211Minagawa_Yuki23.069106.11643330877view
212T_T_T23.069108.19714768737 
213PC23.086103.95910941696 
214Originals23.086106.0382916053 
215AOAO23.086108.11747379364 
216JapanFuck23.103106.99909102714 
217kaiaop23.103105.96026490066view
218China123.103106.99909102714 
219Miscellaneous23.12112.1107266436 
220KoreaFuck23.137106.84185503739 
221suddeAt23.137107.87915460086 
2222Nd23.137107.87915460086view
223JP_AKA23.137105.80455547392 
224soris23.137108.91645416433 
225MADMAX23.154106.7634102099 
226_O_o_23.154106.7634102099 
227bijective23.154107.7999481731 
228birthdaywek23.154107.7999481731 
229coconaing908123.171105.64930300807view
230thdnjs123.171105.64930300807 
231asdae23.171106.68508048854 
232Sitttt23.171109.79241292996 
233Zenyu23.188105.57184750733view
234secondis23.205106.52876535229 
235colony23.205103.42598577893 
236AI0723.222105.41727672035 
237mychan23.239104.30741426051 
238yida199923.239107.40565428805 
2391643636323.239107.40565428805 
240playof23.273106.21750526361 
241gorone23.273107.24874317879 
242MK423.29104.07900386432 
243korea_23.307105.03282275711 
244Halcyon23.307106.06255631355 
245cohomology23.324104.95626822157 
246KAKA23.341104.87982520029 
247Diao_Yu___NoMore23.341104.87982520029view
248bantan23.341104.87982520029view
249KorDaewon23.358104.80349344978 
250credo23.358103.77600821988 
251kenny_23.358104.80349344978 
252Guckasten23.375105.75401069519 
253lolicops23.392104.6511627907view
254kOREA23.392107.72913816689 
255rjsdud123.392104.6511627907 
256hahahaa23.392106.70314637483 
257571163123.409105.60041009868 
258getluban23.409105.60041009868view
259GoD23.409104.57516339869 
260Rideris050923.409104.57516339869 
261hffgf23.426106.54827968923 
262Korea423.426104.4992743106 
263wjsrltkwk623.426103.47477162128 
264Hangame23.443103.39973552873 
265daewon12323.443107.49477455957 
266Treuse23.443103.39973552873 
267kortetris23.443106.47101480186 
268U23.443106.47101480186 
269uske23.443105.44725504415view
270124125123.46105.37084398977 
271thdnjs23.46107.4168797954 
272ZZangAChi23.477108.36137496273 
273wjsrltkwk323.477105.29454359586 
274misakamm23.477109.38365208502 
275bai_gaeshi23.477103.24998935128 
276TAVIA23.477103.24998935128view
277koreanmeong23.477105.29454359586 
27832145623.494105.2183536222 
279Pretty23.494102.15374138078 
280topspectate23.494105.2183536222view
281nekua23.494103.17527879459 
282yaiaop23.494104.19681620839view
283GIF0723.511104.12147505423 
284usumidorii23.511104.12147505423 
285danna023.511104.12147505423 
286Fpgeee23.528108.12648758926 
287taieme23.528103.02618157089 
288everj23.528106.08636518191 
289Rentai23.528104.04624277457view
290QQQQ23.545109.06774262051 
291LoveWojtkForever23.545104.99044383096 
292GAMna23.562103.8961038961 
293YR23.562103.8961038961 
294dloading23.562106.95187165775view
295Salieri23.562103.8961038961view
296wus100423.579104.83905169855view
297AAAAAAAA23.579104.83905169855 
298haim23.579102.80334195683 
299at_yoshiki23.579105.8569065694 
300wolflime23.596104.76351924055 
301masaharu23.596102.7292761485 
302DanielCraig23.596103.74639769452 
303joeexe990123.613104.68809554059 
304bavca23.613105.70448481769 
305GW23.613104.68809554059 
306AI0423.613104.68809554059 
307Hangame_tet23.613103.6717062635view
308tingyu23.63103.59712230216view
309blace23.63106.64409648752 
310algebra23.63104.61278036394 
311korean23.647103.52264557872 
312Xie_Ying23.647103.52264557872view
313aaca23.647102.50771768089 
314Korea323.647102.50771768089 
315KIFF23.647102.50771768089view
316qoreodnjs123.647104.53757347655 
317statr23.647106.56742927221 
318topology23.647106.56742927221 
319wjsrltkwk823.664104.46247464503 
3201st23.681105.40095435159view
321Misakar23.681102.36054220683view
322acorubnd23.681104.38748363667 
323kutaru23.698104.31260021943view
324Riviclia23.698101.27436914508view
325Teden23.698107.35083129378 
326_Nano_23.698103.29985652798view
327ckam23.698107.35083129378 
328Eong23.715108.28589500316 
329gem_mania23.715103.22580645161 
330regdite23.715104.23782416192 
331inudaodao23.732102.14056969493 
332Nogrele23.732105.1744480027 
333Eternal_memories23.749105.09916206998 
334ZIIIII23.749107.1202998021 
335eodnjs9423.749104.08859320392 
336intime23.749102.06745547181 
337tjdals123.749103.07802433787 
33811123.766109.0633678364 
339aorkraudfud23.783103.93978892486 
340Task_o23.783104.94891308918 
341Vigor23.783101.92154059622 
342Y2723.783102.93066476054 
343fprac23.783102.93066476054view
344dolphin80323.8101.8487394958view
345AI0823.8102.85714285714 
3461231241223.817107.82214384683 
347QS23.817103.79140949742view
348Karoa23.817102.78372591006 
349Rren23.834101.70344885458 
350jk23.851102.63720598717 
351jkwon2323.851101.63095886965 
352eodnjsdl23.851103.64345310469 
353eodnjs9923.851103.64345310469 
354Korea123.851102.63720598717 
355wsdc23.851103.64345310469 
356KoREA23.868104.57516339869 
357GOEL23.868103.5696329814 
358MDropCirculation23.868102.5641025641view
359veritas23.868102.5641025641view
360AI0923.868103.5696329814 
361Luckl23.885102.49110320285 
362FS242123.885103.49591794013 
363TCH23.885102.49110320285 
364AI0623.885102.49110320285 
365xying41023.885101.48628846556view
366dayoung123.902106.4346079826 
367handsick23.902102.41820768137 
368obscure23.902104.42640783198 
369GIF1623.902102.41820768137 
370Minipin23.902102.41820768137 
371zazibozi23.902103.42230775667 
372AI0323.902103.42230775667 
373Fashion_S23.902101.41410760606 
374xkx23.919104.35218863665 
375usamain23.919106.35896149505 
376ahnatq23.919104.35218863665 
377usmdr23.919101.34202934905 
378I_am_a_pen23.919101.34202934905 
3791325135123.936103.27540106952 
380SwordArtOnline23.953102.20014194464 
381Axiom_of_Choice23.953101.19817976871 
382DOko23.953103.20210412057 
383oUo23.953102.20014194464 
384fryderyk23.987101.05473798307view
385snrndlfRk23.987107.05798974444 
386yaroyaro24.004101.98300283286 
387H_Chin24.004101.98300283286 
388awafiowj24.004105.98233627729 
389Ar024.004103.98266955507 
390ALONES24.004105.98233627729 
391wjsrltkwk724.004101.98300283286 
392Zinsssss24.021104.90820532034 
393wjsrltkwk524.021105.9073310853 
394wjsrltkwk224.021102.90995379043 
395AI0524.021101.91082802548 
396siasde24.038101.8387553041 
397austindisk124.055101.7667844523 
398cased24.055104.75992517148 
399daisuki24.055100.76907087924 
400ai_test_00324.055116.73248804822 
401414181524.072103.6889332004 
402nullnoname24.072100.69790628116 
403cz040224.072101.69491525424view
404holding24.072100.69790628116 
405stips24.072101.69491525424 
406wjsrltkwk924.089102.6194528623 
407nvm24.089103.6157582299 
408X_Men24.089101.62314749471 
409at_tokyo24.106100.5558782046 
410Dual24.106107.5250974861 
411TetrisStar24.106101.5514809591 
412al124.106110.51190574961 
413Epsilon_Delta24.106102.5470837136 
414OAOA24.123102.4748165651 
415China024.123103.4697176968 
416AlwaysAtYourSide24.123101.4799154334 
417AI1124.14104.39105219553 
418Installer24.157101.33708655876 
4190102108163124.157104.31758910461 
42040LINEMANIA24.157103.32408825599view
421Everrye24.157103.32408825599 
422sintein24.157103.32408825599 
423TraceA24.157103.32408825599 
424Mizuhara24.157100.34358571015 
425FA24.174102.25862496897 
426vladmir_s24.174103.25142715314view
427FutureWang24.174101.26582278481view
428SaSaw24.174102.25862496897 
4295711631024.174104.2442293373 
430Miracle24.174101.26582278481 
431daizlxm24.191104.17097267579 
432rlatisl24.191104.17097267579 
433last_night24.191103.17886817411 
434wjdthrlfhr24.191101.19465917077 
435eodnjs9224.191101.19465917077 
436wjgnkgnkg24.208101.12359550562 
437Nogrelk24.208105.08922670192 
438eodnjs24.225105.01547987616 
439rehtua24.225102.04334365325 
440Keliao24.225102.04334365325view
441vacation1924.225105.01547987616 
442T_op24.242102.96180183153 
44311111111124.259101.90032565234 
444darkstar8924.259101.90032565234 
445Cream24.259100.91100210231view
446wcnm948724.259102.88964920236view
447dustmq24.259103.87897275238 
448regdia24.259102.88964920236 
449JiaYV24.25999.92167855229view
450yida070124.276100.84033613445 
451carmelo724.27699.851705388038 
452korea124.293100.76976906928 
453nescafe24.293104.72152471905 
454Reservation24.3199.712052653229 
455PUYOPUYOtetris24.3199.712052653229view
456tjdals123424.31102.67379679144 
457P_I_D24.31105.63554092966 
458Reinch24.3199.712052653229view
459darkstar9724.327100.62893081761 
460oeaicte24.327101.61548896288view
461Hardcore24.327104.57516339869 
462talk24.327104.57516339869 
463Q_O24.32799.642372672339view
464nnnnnnnnnn24.34499.572790009859 
465156163124.344100.55865921788 
466inugongjoo24.344100.55865921788 
467tkrwp24.344101.5445284259 
468infini_T24.361103.44402939124 
469alskfl124.378105.34088112232 
470Antidote24.37899.433915825745 
471indicator24.378100.41841004184 
472hand24.378103.37189269013 
473cacas24.378102.38739847403 
474schneider24.378100.41841004184 
475risiair_newi24.37899.433915825745 
476wqwef24.378102.38739847403 
477koreakorea24.378100.41841004184 
478thdnjsn24.395101.33224021316 
479ctaka24.395114.12174625948 
4801231591129424.395100.34843205575 
481dkssudg24.39599.36462389834view
482Fansm24.412102.2447976405 
483jackswing24.41299.295428477798 
484korsori24.429102.17364607638 
485tetriszz24.429100.20876826722 
486Lv5_milk24.446100.13908205841 
487ajanba24.44699.157326351959 
488Red_Ghost24.446100.13908205841 
489kkokokookko24.446103.08434917778 
490Legend_of_Seeker24.446101.12083776487 
491satorin24.463103.99378653477 
492_noghost_24.46399.088419245391 
493tatai24.463101.05056616114 
494yevs24.463102.03163961902 
495Papar24.48100 
496SORI24.48100.98039215686 
497Zinssss24.48100.98039215686 
498cynthia24.48100.98039215686 
499yame_624.49798.950891945953 
500yadoi24.497104.82916275462 
501rkrtjdzz24.49797.971180144507 
50299999999999924.514104.75646569307 
503China0124.514103.77743330342 
504Fvie24.514101.81936852411 
505leejinwoo24.51498.882271355144 
506kangsan24.51499.861303744799view
507Bynd24.51498.882271355144 
508AAAA24.514104.75646569307 
509Korea824.51498.882271355144 
510True_poetry24.53199.7920997921 
511JAGAIMO24.53199.7920997921 
512JJEP24.531102.72716155069 
513Gaze24.531102.72716155069 
514eodnjs9624.531100.77045371163 
515Meant_for24.53198.813745872569 
516resigter24.548101.67834446798 
517usumidori24.548103.63369724621 
518GunGodKimChi24.548101.67834446798 
519Never_slumbered24.56598.676979442296 
520GIF0924.56599.653979238754 
521GIF1224.565101.60797883167 
522Presto24.565102.58497862813 
523endoffight24.56598.676979442296view
524Moon24.582107.39565535758 
525exyex24.582100.56138638028 
526Wise24.582103.49035879912 
527harim24.58298.60873810105 
528GIF0824.599101.46753933087 
529matteo24.599101.46753933087 
530Korea11424.599100.49188991422 
531myrjm24.599102.44318874751 
532oniichan24.616108.22229444264 
533Archon24.616102.37244068898view
534crzy_wonderland24.61699.447513812155 
535Salvation24.63399.378881987578 
536money23green24.63398.404579222994 
537Butel24.65105.15212981744 
538eodnjs10424.6599.310344827586 
539korea163124.667100.21486196132 
540007_Spectre24.66798.26894231159 
541Tgdbhs24.667105.07966108566 
542Sayuri24.68499.173553719008view
543HARDCORE24.68499.173553719008view
544rlatjdals24.701101.04854054492 
545Nobody24.701100.07691996275 
546Gmelm24.718101.94999595437 
547Godori24.718100.00809126952 
548TOPa24.71899.037138927098view
5491212724.71899.037138927098 
550dubi_rubi24.73598.969072164948 
551qsecondis224.73597.998787143723 
552tspin_practice24.73597.998787143723 
553LeviAckerman24.76998.833218943034view
554E_X24.76999.802172069926view
555Ready124.76998.833218943034 
5561242121524.769101.74007832371 
557Leedayoung24.76998.833218943034 
5581234567724.76999.802172069926 
559darkstar2424.769104.64693770439 
560Fireworks24.76997.864265816141 
561BStet24.786100.70200919874 
562MisaMino24.78699.733720648753 
563Xie24.78698.765432098765view
564joe424.78698.765432098765 
565LeeJiHye24.78697.797143548778 
566Noeasj24.803103.53586259727 
567eodnjse24.803101.60061282909 
568master_87624.80399.66536306092 
569torapp24.80397.730113292747 
570ikeikeike_24.83797.596328058944 
571Ncc24.85498.495212038304 
572Moons24.854101.39213003943 
573Yicen24.85498.495212038304view
574TOP2824.854100.42649070572 
575Korea524.854105.25468737427 
576aisiteru24.87199.392867194725 
57740Line12_324.871105.18274295364 
578korea10024.87198.427887901572 
579Yolk_sister24.87198.427887901572 
580Idontknow24.88899.324975891996view
581tank_only24.888100.28929604629 
582z2sam24.88897.396335583414 
583rkqehfdl24.88897.396335583414 
58421124.90599.25717727364 
585zkfqkfkadutls24.905105.03914876531 
586GomPlayer24.905101.1845011042 
587OlEl24.90598.293515358362view
588AAAAAAA24.905100.22083918892 
589Gater24.905100.22083918892 
590Sungmin24.905100.22083918892 
591WAT24.92299.189471149988 
592AAAAlice24.92297.263462001445view
593dkrkfl24.93997.197161073018 
594Gameis24.956100.97772078859 
595yida464924.95698.092643051771 
596eodnjs1224.956101.93941336753 
597unwillfull24.95697.130950472832 
598Relax_Xie24.95699.05433563071view
599arfgheer24.956101.93941336753 
600sapiosexual24.97397.064830016418view
601KiND124.97399.947943779282 
602Explor24.97398.025867937372 
603Moron24.97398.025867937372 
604Jason_kawn24.9998.919567827131 
605mikasa_24.9997.959183673469 
606joeexe9901ishack24.99109.48379351741 
607flash24.9998.919567827131 
608GIF1024.9997.959183673469 
609SHlNEY25.00798.852321350022view
610BRICs25.00799.812052625265 
611YES25.00799.812052625265 
612rehust25.00799.812052625265 
613watert25.02499.744245524297 
614x_225.02498.785166240409view
615tetriscoh25.024100.70332480818 
616IKE25.02497.826086956522 
617korea6925.02499.744245524297 
618Shiranuinui25.04196.801245956631view
619tjdalsdl25.058100.56668529013 
620dd1226025.05896.735573469551 
62121392194925.058103.44001915556 
622joe1525.07597.627118644068 
623Ext25.09297.560975609756 
624vacameos25.09298.517455762793 
625Yum_25.09299.47393591583 
626NYA25.09297.560975609756view
627ikettitti25.09296.604495456719 
628fultz2025.09297.560975609756 
629O25.10998.450754709467 
630Sky_Xie25.10996.539089569477view
631ilua25.10997.494922139472 
632hollowness25.12698.38414391467 
633tetristetis25.12698.38414391467 
634Sky062525.12698.38414391467view
635A125.14397.3630831643view
636Intolerable25.14397.3630831643 
637afacas25.143107.86302350555 
638Korea_25.16101.11287758347 
639vihjal25.16101.11287758347 
64050425.1699.205087440382 
641minall225.16101.11287758347view
642LisTen25.16106.83624801272 
643oiwert25.1697.297297297297view
644rstop25.16103.02066772655 
645Nkeuboard25.177100.09135321921 
6462seul25.17797.231600270088view
647123114525.17797.231600270088 
648Eix25.19498.118599666587view
649i71025.19497.165991902834 
650RADONdayo25.19497.165991902834 
651CRQZN25.211104.71619531157 
652Sphereman25.21199.00440284003 
653Emmy25.21197.100472016183view
654Yello25.22899.889012208657 
655Korea7925.22897.986364357064 
656asatet25.22896.08371650547 
657Croak25.24596.969696969697view
658qoreodnjs1125.245101.72311348782 
659awd85496525.24597.920380273321 
660wasabeam25.26297.854484997229 
661millennium25.26297.854484997229 
662Timeis25.26298.804528540891 
663flurryblizzard25.26295.954397909904 
664Alice032025.26296.904441453567view
665Anml25.27995.889869061276 
666mistymoonlight25.27995.889869061276 
667darkstar8825.29699.620493358634 
668rkwlak1225.29698.671726755218view
669draymond25.29699.620493358634 
670quick25.29698.671726755218 
671SSENdal25.29696.774193548387view
672Lv255_milk25.31395.761071386244 
673Daze25.31395.761071386244 
674abota25.31396.70920080591 
675gan984y25.31395.761071386244 
676Aurora_sea25.31397.657330225576 
6777pupu25.3396.644295302013view
678archaeopteryx25.34798.473192093739 
679crzy24225.34796.579476861167 
680wkddodls1825.34796.579476861167view
681qwers25.34798.473192093739 
682rlaxodrn25.34797.526334477453 
683hatomugi25.34795.632619244881 
684MJIA25.36495.568522315092view
685milk0225.36496.514745308311 
686highsce25.36496.514745308311 
687Korea15625.36499.353414287967 
688Mr_X25.38197.395689689138 
689Kyo_sp25.38196.450100468855view
690JELLORIO25.38196.450100468855view
691Crazy_Spin25.38196.450100468855 
692Asae25.398103.00023623907 
693afreen25.41596.321070234114 
694jelloshaha25.41595.376746016132 
695noghost_jason25.41596.321070234114view
696qsecondis325.41597.265394452095 
697GIF1125.43297.200377477194 
698GWIAZDA25.43297.200377477194view
699whipemerald25.43296.256684491979 
700sweetieK25.43296.256684491979 
701yidafuckyou25.43299.087763447625 
702TIFFANY25.44996.192384769539view
703cutegirl25.46695.18573784654 
704Bugatti_Veyron25.46698.013036990497 
705so_hawt25.46696.128170894526 
706westan25.46696.128170894526 
707Daewon751625.46697.070603942512 
708Fasx25.48397.947651375427 
709H125.48395.122238354982view
710sunk6625.48397.005847035278 
711GGG25.48397.947651375427 
712Ashieyl25.48395.122238354982view
713anti_V25.596 
714Maserati25.595.058823529412 
715tjdalss1225.596 
716noghost25.596 
717dalcom25.596 
718fapping25.596 
719sudo489625.51794.995493200611 
720232425.51794.995493200611 
721darkstar9325.53496.812093679016 
722noghost_25.53495.872170439414 
723SectumSempra25.53496.812093679016 
724onipote25.53495.872170439414 
725Kath25.55194.869085358694 
726z325.56895.744680851064 
727npnp25.56897.622027534418 
728brony25.56893.86733416771 
729Ferrari_Enzo25.56894.806007509387 
730345673332225.56895.744680851064 
731IIIl25.58594.743013484464view
732qrt25.58595.681063122924 
733GIF2025.58595.681063122924 
734Snorlax25.60296.554956644012 
735tetrispuyopuyo25.60296.554956644012 
736engrish25.60296.554956644012 
737eocndgksek25.60297.492383407546 
738Soya25.61995.554080955541view
739TT_TT_TT125.61994.61727624029 
740punish25.63695.490716180371 
741yajyu_senpai25.63698.299266656265 
742roadto25.63695.490716180371view
743milk_11451425.63695.490716180371 
744Love_Justice25.63695.490716180371 
745Arctic_night25.65396.36299847971 
746_E_25.65397.298561571746 
747Cat_tank25.6795.364238410596 
748nibirux25.6797.234125438255 
749HAHAHA136325.68794.366800327014 
750Combo_25.68795.301125082727 
751petseri25.68795.301125082727 
752Wextra25.70493.370681605976 
753Woboom25.704103.64145658263 
754inudaoo25.70495.238095238095 
755qnrgks25.704108.30999066293 
756solitarily25.70495.238095238095 
757suckmydick25.70494.304388422035 
758kimkeunwon25.70496.171802054155 
7590104527163125.72197.041328097663 
760yida990025.72196.108238404417 
761eodnjs9025.72196.108238404417 
762TT_TT_TT425.72194.242059017923 
763iketti_is_God25.73895.112285336856 
764zz25.75595.981362842167 
765TT_TT_TT525.75595.049504950495 
766dbclzk25.77295.918050597548 
767poison_apple25.77294.055564178178 
768seijya55525.77294.986807387863 
769mituhasi25.77294.986807387863 
770realarcade25.77294.986807387863 
771gril25.78994.924192485168 
772AlsoKnown25.78993.993563147078 
773dustmqdyd25.78996.785451161348 
774iketti_is_crazy25.78993.993563147078 
77591053025.80695.791676354336 
776TT_TT_TT625.80695.791676354336 
777LUNASEA25.80695.791676354336 
77822L025425.80695.791676354336 
779qsecondis825.80695.791676354336 
780BTM25.80696.721692629621 
781wwwal25.80694.861660079051 
782sibural25.82394.799210006583 
783qweub225.82396.658018045928 
784prac_only25.82393.869805986911view
785IASL25.82397.5874220656 
786zhang_tingyu25.82393.869805986911 
787illa25.8495.665634674923view
788dmt66625.8499.38080495356 
789_of_love_25.85793.746374289361 
790o___ox25.85794.674556213018 
791hahamu25.87497.395068408441 
792Rreine425.89198.258081958982 
793Salvia25.89193.623266772237 
794koreanAB25.89193.623266772237 
795Glasses25.89194.550229809586view
796GodLeesin25.89199.185044996331view
797bynums25.89194.550229809586 
798Orochi_25.89196.404155884284 
799swaggy_p25.89194.550229809586 
800playet25.908100.97267253358 
801dlalswo25.908100.97267253358 
802qsecondis425.90894.488188976378 
803deos639725.90893.561834182492view
804Polar_Frontier25.90893.561834182492 
805RawrRawr25.90895.414543770264 
806TT_TT_TT325.92596.277724204436 
807hiyokoooooo25.92594.426229508197 
808shivers200525.92593.500482160077 
809TT_TT_TT225.92595.351976856316 
810Korea1025.92597.203471552555 
811o___oc25.94294.364351245085 
812Crystal25.942104.54089892838 
813integral25.95993.378019184098 
814I25.95995.227088870912 
815GIGAseiha25.95994.302554027505 
816milk__0225.97697.936556821682 
817itatata25.99393.255876582157 
818Yida_x_Mikasa25.99394.179202092871 
819xo25.99394.179202092871 
820rhkswjf25.99396.0258531143 
821usual26.0193.194925028835 
822n_o26.0196.885813148789 
823000abc26.0194.117647058824 
824Slow26.02793.134053098705view
825nightfall26.02795.900411111538view
826bisu26.02794.978291773927view
827mnmnmn9526.02794.056172436316 
828MOOZOON26.04493.994778067885view
829x120426.04493.994778067885 
830gkdlak1226.06196.696212731668 
831korea4026.06193.933463796477 
832turtle032026.06193.933463796477 
833eden26.06195.775296419938 
834decoy26.07892.951913490298 
83577k26.07893.87222946545 
836qsecondis1026.07894.792545440601 
837mesungmo26.07893.87222946545 
838mmTTT26.07892.951913490298view
839Endeavor26.07893.87222946545 
840wjsrltkwk2226.09593.811074918567 
841Key26.09592.891358497797view
842mnmnmn5126.09591.971642077026 
843Vivirfuse26.112103.86029411765 
844KFX26.11293.75 
845aerq26.11296.507352941176 
846Aberration26.12995.526043859313view
84740fkdls23_8526.12996.444563511807 
848ever199526.12995.526043859313 
849Lose26.12995.526043859313 
850FengTea26.12993.689004554327 
851o2max26.12992.770484901833 
852Rrr26.14694.546010862082 
853curin11126.14693.628088426528 
854Skinm26.14694.546010862082 
855berDa26.16394.484577456714 
856life26.16394.484577456714 
857darkstar1126.16398.153881435615 
858_J_26.16395.401903451439 
859Endless26.1898.090145148969 
860FRz26.1892.589763177998 
861GAR_ts26.1895.339954163484 
862Yida26.1892.589763177998 
863hoto_cocoa26.1893.506493506493 
864hage326.19793.44581440623 
86517play26.19793.44581440623 
866Reamn26.197102.60716875978 
867Rchord26.19793.44581440623 
868Asheyl26.23193.324692158134 
869SunsetBeach26.23192.409744195799 
870Plum26.23194.239640120468 
871gmldkacb26.23194.239640120468 
872Forgotten26.23192.409744195799 
873at_tatiuo26.24892.349893325206 
874rkdzktns26.24893.264248704663 
875rrrr0704119926.24892.349893325206 
876010647026.24898.750380981408 
877KoreanGamer26.24896.007314843036 
878ygw26.26593.203883495146 
879tjdals111226.26599.600228440891 
880sex6926.26593.203883495146 
881coomoon26.26592.290119931468 
882FUCKyou26.26597.772701313535 
883eveee123426.26594.117647058824 
884C_qC26.28295.883113918271 
885633225926.28294.969941404764view
886Korea1126.28296.796286431778 
887HIEI26.28294.969941404764view
888POPOI26.28292.230423864242 
889wjsrltkwk9526.29995.821133883418 
890mattyabar26.29993.083387201034 
891SEOUL26.29992.170804973573 
892ikecchi_is_god26.29993.083387201034 
893Hatzegopteryx26.31692.111263109895 
894cs126.31693.023255813953 
895sadwin26.31692.111263109895view
896BadGirl26.33392.963202065849 
897toba55526.33392.963202065849view
898Barney26.33396.608817833137 
899KaOchan26.33394.786009949493 
900draymondofficial26.33393.874606007671 
901korea11226.33394.786009949493 
902Phunsukh_Wangdu26.3597.457305502846 
903Kll26.3595.635673624288 
904Bent_box26.36793.75355558084 
905littlemouse26.36793.75355558084 
906UNDER_26.36792.84332688588 
907Party_Animal26.36792.84332688588view
908suck26.38493.693147362038 
909mong_e26.38491.873862947241view
910Electric_Heart26.38492.783505154639view
911reset_stats26.38492.783505154639 
912eodnjsd26.384100.06064281383 
913eodnjs11026.38496.422073984233 
914sensitivestack26.38492.783505154639 
915201826.38491.873862947241view
916dgnkl32226.40196.359986364153 
917ZeroT26.40192.723760463619 
918dlghghtjq26.40190.905647513352view
919HZ26.40192.723760463619 
920navereee26.40194.541873413886 
921eodnjs10726.40195.450929889019 
922Silence26.41892.664092664093 
923austinx26.41892.664092664093 
924Fun26.43593.512388878381 
925LETSPLAYAGAR26.43591.696614337053 
926Vince_L26.43593.512388878381 
927Korea6626.43591.696614337053 
928erza26.43592.604501607717 
929NoK26.43593.512388878381view
930TLK_ts26.43592.604501607717 
931unwillful26.45292.54498714653 
932PhP26.45294.359594737638 
933Hello6926.46992.485549132948 
934HunnyBunny26.46993.392270202879 
935TeaBlack26.46993.392270202879 
936BentoBoxer26.46992.485549132948 
937Sadism_26.46991.578828063017 
938NBR26.48692.426187419769 
939Sapphire26.48693.33232651212 
940Honda_NSX26.50397.800249028412 
941wannabe26.50392.366901860167 
942PDS26.50393.272459721541 
943qoreodnjs12126.5291.402714932127 
944Kenzohasirama26.5292.307692307692 
945KAkkaKA26.5292.307692307692 
946Vincent_C26.5291.402714932127 
947Korea11526.53794.057353883257 
948CTA26.53792.248558616272view
949XT426.53794.96175151675 
950usumidori_26.53795.866149150243 
951HOTTIME26.53794.057353883257view
952Risiair26.53793.152956249764 
953Dw26.53794.057353883257 
954Dade26.55493.99713790766 
955HD_Noctilucent26.55493.093319273932 
956qsecondis926.55491.285682006477 
957Rene26.55491.285682006477 
958momokon626.55493.093319273932 
959CHia26.55493.99713790766 
960AnotherYou26.55495.804775175115 
961WaT26.55492.189500640205 
962qsecondis526.55494.900956541387 
963lagR26.55492.189500640205 
964byul042126.55493.093319273932 
965mattya_bar26.55491.285682006477 
966hehe100426.57192.130518234165 
967rtyrrr26.57192.130518234165 
968RainlineQS26.57191.22727785932view
969au1326.58892.97427410862 
970Lv3_milk26.58891.168948397773 
971GwangJu26.58892.071611253197view
972pianotetris26.58892.071611253197 
973LoveEJ26.60591.110693478669 
974sai50126.60591.110693478669view
975edea26.60592.914865626762 
976kagee26.62291.954022988506view
977superhuman26.62291.954022988506 
978okosc26.62291.052512959207 
979YellowCard26.62292.855533017805 
980eodnjs10026.62293.757043047104 
981Korea226.62293.757043047104 
982_e_26.63993.697210856263 
983Aluo26.63990.994406696948view
984yorunami26.63990.994406696948 
985kevin22666426.63993.697210856263 
986Iketti_is_AHO26.63991.89534141672 
987WendyMarvell26.63991.89534141672 
988holyshit26.65693.637454981993view
989Korea926.65694.53781512605 
990ojame26.65691.836734693878 
991M_Bison26.65690.93637454982 
992narara26.65692.737094837935 
993radondayo26.65692.737094837935 
994macchan_ZF26.65691.836734693878view
995RrR26.65690.93637454982 
996BluSky26.65692.737094837935view
997EvP26.67391.778202676864 
998poison_seiha26.67392.677988977618 
999JikalLOVE26.6993.51817159985 
1000draymondoffical26.6991.71974522293