sprint leaderboard

NOTE: to send and view replays in client you need patched version

posnametimelpmreplay
1opayaina-1-2448 
2AI_tetras12.155205.34759358289view
3ai_test_01013.158184.22252621979 
4bean_ai_test14.62167.44186046512 
5ai_test_00915.929159.70870738904 
6Traias15.997157.52953678815view
7ai_test_00715.997151.52841157717 
8Tetr_pod17.357142.42092527511 
9pacri17.663138.5948026949 
10Tetoto17.901135.41142952908 
11MisaMinoBot18.156136.15333773959 
12tetris_ai_bot18.598130.33659533283view
13asfgh18.649141.56255027079 
14gkfyddl266218.836127.4155871735view
15HUSH18.853129.84670874662view
16DTD19.023128.68632707775view
17Vince_HD19.142127.88632326821view
18ZIII19.414128.56701349542 
19Rideris19.431125.9842519685view
2012344119.805124.81696541277 
211234411111119.822122.28836646151 
22MIANHAE19.822122.28836646151view
23CHERRYADE19.822122.28836646151view
24jneis19.89125.49019607843 
25_A_A_19.975121.35168961202 
26wizeone19.992122.44897959184 
27Aurora_Chin20.043122.13740458015 
28123441111111120.094123.02179755151 
291234411120.094121.82741116751 
30Woojung0320.145120.32762472077view
31MahouShouJo20.145120.32762472077 
32ai_test_00820.196121.21212121212 
33LEMONADE20.213119.92282194627view
34123441111120.213121.11017661901 
35YGG20.23119.82204646565view
36HeHe20.247123.27752259594 
37123441120.247123.27752259594 
3812344111111120.264119.62100276352 
39euhaha20.264121.98973549151 
4012344111111111120.298120.60301507538 
4112344111120.298120.60301507538 
42LHJ220.315119.32069899089view
43yuranis220.383121.2775352009view
44topzone20.451120.87428487605view
45LeeGyeonggyu20.536119.20529801325 
46ai_test_00620.553123.77755072252 
47ZI20.587118.90999174236 
48olddress20.621117.55007031667 
491234411111111120.621122.20551864604 
50myhome20.638119.7790483574view
51B120.638118.61614497529view
52Hwasa20.655123.16630355846view
53qoreodnjs20.757117.93611793612 
54GIF0620.842120.90970156415 
552_1420.842118.60665962959view
56Chin_Y20.842119.75818059687 
57new7world20.893117.16842961758view
58Tears_of_Polaris20.893116.01971952329 
59qwerty19735020.893117.16842961758view
60alskfl12345620.91117.07317073171view
61YiGyeonggyu20.944116.88311688312view
62Bios20.961117.93330470874view
63TeTe20.995117.7423195999view
64LGG21.046117.45699895467 
65MarryMe21.046116.31663974152 
66Aurora21.08117.26755218216 
67Disappeared21.131115.84875301689 
68rnlcksdk1221.165114.52870304748view
69overwhelm21.233116.42254980455 
70PMK21.25117.45882352941 
71GIF0321.318115.95834506051 
72QWERTY19735021.318114.83253588517view
73T_____T21.318114.83253588517 
74Fiit21.335115.86594797281view
75qsecondis21.352115.77369801424 
76ZII21.386114.46740858506 
77Recall21.42114.28571428571 
78Yandere21.454114.10459587956view
79Attacker21.471114.01425178147 
80Yicen21.488112.80714817573view
81alskfl1234521.488115.0409530901 
82IN21.505113.83399209486 
832g2bt21.505112.71797256452view
84AI0121.522114.85921382771 
85RANI21.556112.45128966413view
86euhahaha21.556114.6780478753 
87GIF0521.556114.6780478753 
88alskfl123421.59113.38582677165view
89GIF0221.641115.33662954577 
90U121.743111.48415582026view
91Scherzer21.811111.13658245839view
92GIF0121.828117.64705882353 
93MINEMINE21.845112.06225680934view
94ZIIII21.862113.07291190193 
95qwerty1973521.862110.87732137956view
96Boss21.879110.7911696147 
97SUN9121.896116.18560467665view
98kafu_chino21.896111.80124223602 
99Subversive6721.896110.70515162587 
100lincutt21.913112.80974763839 
101Korea00021.913110.61926710172 
102Blizzard21.93110.53351573187 
103PIN21.93111.62790697674view
104aq721.947112.63498428031view
105Bleeding_heart21.947111.54144074361 
106UccU21.947117.00915842712 
107bap100421.964114.73319978146 
108AGDQ221.964112.54780549991 
1090303060221.981111.36890951276view
110GIF0421.998117.82889353578 
111alskfl12322.015111.19691119691 
112ccuc22.032112.20043572985view
113___CR7___22.083108.68088574922 
114ZarakiKenpashi22.1109.68325791855 
115alskfl123456722.134109.5147736514 
1163_1422.151113.76461559298 
117Cerulean22.151110.5141980046 
118_o_O_22.151112.68114306352 
119ZIIIIIII22.185109.26301555105 
120sotelnet22.185110.34482758621 
121LaTeX22.219110.17597551645 
122alskfl1222.219109.09581889374 
123korea22.27109.92366412214 
124Diao_Yu___NoMore22.27108.84598114055view
125GwangChul22.287108.76295598331 
126hello53022.304108.68005738881 
12740linebest19_9622.304109.75609756098 
128Bygone22.321109.67250571211 
129wfekhj22.321112.89816764482 
130AlsoKnownAs22.321109.67250571211 
13100077722.338110.66344345958 
132SOVS22.355108.43211809439view
133GGGGGGGG22.372110.49526193456 
134hyperfunction22.389109.33940774487 
135ZIIIIII22.406112.46987414086 
136Keliao22.406108.18530750692view
137yakine122.423108.10328680373view
138FAFAFA22.423108.10328680373 
139LEONARDO22.44109.09090909091view
140alskfl1234567822.457111.14574520194 
141ZIIIIIIII22.457109.00832702498 
1421f530522.474107.85796920886view
143toptester22.474107.85796920886view
144rnjsghkstmd22.491107.7764439109 
145gebeee22.491110.9777244231 
146alskfl12345678922.508108.76132930514 
147alasxu22.508109.82761684734 
148Croak22.525109.74472807991view
149magicland22.542107.5326058025 
150AA22.576109.4968107725 
151My22.576108.43373493976view
152Thm22.593108.35214446953 
153Non_Human22.593110.47669632187 
154AI0222.61108.27067669173 
155Significance22.627109.25001104875 
156Nasnt22.627107.12865161091 
157CUBEBOX22.627110.31069076767view
158AI1022.644108.10810810811 
159TeaTime_22.644108.10810810811view
160Americano22.644108.10810810811view
161Rangers22.661108.02700675169view
162tlqkf22.661108.02700675169 
163Kershaw22.661108.02700675169 
164jason010722.661108.02700675169 
165Jw22.661106.9679184502 
166xenon22.678107.94602698651 
167brightness22.678107.94602698651 
168GOAT22.678109.00432136873view
169Candmma22.695108.92267019167 
170Storage22.712107.78443113772 
171___G22.729108.7597342602 
172youngdo22.729106.64789476 
173wjsrltkwk422.729106.64789476 
174wjddmq22.746108.67844895806 
175TOP2622.746108.67844895806 
176ZFC22.763106.48859992092 
177Narcissism22.763109.65162764135view
178A22.763107.5429424944 
179oeaicte22.763107.5429424944view
180tbot22.78107.46268656716view
181Cubebox22.78109.56979806848view
182Ruko22.797107.38255033557 
183RoedYe22.814109.40650477777 
184omaenanijinda22.848107.14285714286 
185U_F_D22.848109.24369747899 
186Joeexe_Tspin22.848108.19327731092 
187Register22.865107.06319702602 
188Shinon22.865108.11283621255 
189_j_22.882115.37453019841 
190illustrious_22.882105.93479590945view
191wjsrltkwk122.882109.08137400577 
192FutureWang22.882105.93479590945view
193tjdals6922.899109.00039303026 
194tjdals163122.899106.90423162584 
195Zero_space22.916105.77762262175 
196backdea22.933108.8387912615 
197PrettyMan22.933106.7457375834view
198Zenyu22.933107.79226442245 
199Diao22.933106.7457375834view
200SexKorea22.933108.8387912615 
201waygu22.933105.69921074434view
202wjsrltkwkkorea22.95106.66666666667 
203monox22.95106.66666666667 
204AAA22.967111.81260068794 
205Alexinho22.967107.63269038185 
206wjsrltkwk22.984107.55308040376 
207SuN23.001106.43015521064 
208isuzzang23.001106.43015521064 
209A8Yh6ghi2YzI1pOx23.018108.43687548875view
210Korea23.018105.3088886958 
211This_23.018110.52220001738 
212hing23.035107.3149555025view
213arbu23.035113.56631213371 
214daewon163123.035108.35684827437 
215cyplayer23.035107.3149555025 
216China0923.052106.19469026549 
217Lion_Heart23.052108.27693909422 
218tjals23.052108.27693909422 
219foon23.052108.27693909422 
220OmaeWaMouSinderu23.052106.19469026549view
221Oucte23.069107.15679049807 
222sodeia23.069105.07607611947 
223lskylHelll23.069105.07607611947 
224Minagawa_Yuki23.069106.11643330877view
225T_T_T23.069108.19714768737 
226PC23.086103.95910941696 
227Originals23.086106.0382916053 
228AOAO23.086108.11747379364 
229JapanFuck23.103106.99909102714 
230kaiaop23.103105.96026490066view
231China123.103106.99909102714 
232Miscellaneous23.12112.1107266436 
233KoreaFuck23.137106.84185503739 
234suddeAt23.137107.87915460086 
2352Nd23.137107.87915460086view
236JP_AKA23.137105.80455547392 
237soris23.137108.91645416433 
238MADMAX23.154106.7634102099 
239_O_o_23.154106.7634102099 
240bijective23.154107.7999481731 
241birthdaywek23.154107.7999481731 
242thdnjs123.171105.64930300807 
243Nani23.171104.6135255276view
244coconaing908123.171105.64930300807view
245asdae23.171106.68508048854 
246Sitttt23.171109.79241292996 
247secondis23.205106.52876535229 
248colony23.205103.42598577893 
249AI0723.222105.41727672035 
250mychan23.239104.30741426051 
251yida199923.239107.40565428805 
2521643636323.239107.40565428805 
253Aox23.239107.40565428805view
254Xie23.239104.30741426051view
255playof23.273106.21750526361 
256gorone23.273107.24874317879 
257Emmy23.273104.15502943325 
258MK423.29104.07900386432 
259QS23.29105.10948905109view
260korea_23.307105.03282275711 
261Halcyon23.307106.06255631355 
262cohomology23.324104.95626822157 
263KAKA23.341104.87982520029 
264topspectate23.341105.90805878069view
265bantan23.341104.87982520029view
266KorDaewon23.358104.80349344978 
267credo23.358103.77600821988 
268kenny_23.358104.80349344978 
269Guckasten23.375105.75401069519 
270lolicops23.392104.6511627907view
271kOREA23.392107.72913816689 
272rjsdud123.392104.6511627907 
273hahahaa23.392106.70314637483 
274571163123.409105.60041009868 
275getluban23.409105.60041009868view
276GoD23.409104.57516339869 
277Rideris050923.409104.57516339869 
278hffgf23.426106.54827968923 
279wjsrltkwk623.426103.47477162128 
280Korea423.426104.4992743106 
281Hangame23.443103.39973552873 
282daewon12323.443107.49477455957 
283Treuse23.443103.39973552873 
284kortetris23.443106.47101480186 
285U23.443106.47101480186 
286uske23.443105.44725504415view
287124125123.46105.37084398977 
288thdnjs23.46107.4168797954 
289ZZangAChi23.477108.36137496273 
290wjsrltkwk323.477105.29454359586 
291misakamm23.477109.38365208502 
292bai_gaeshi23.477103.24998935128 
293TAVIA23.477103.24998935128view
294koreanmeong23.477105.29454359586 
29532145623.494105.2183536222 
296easywin23.494103.17527879459view
297Pretty23.494102.15374138078 
298nekua23.494103.17527879459 
299yaiaop23.494104.19681620839view
300GIF0723.511104.12147505423 
301usumidorii23.511104.12147505423 
302danna023.511104.12147505423 
303lalaa23.528104.04624277457view
304taieme23.528103.02618157089 
305Fpgeee23.528108.12648758926 
306everj23.528106.08636518191 
307Rentai23.528104.04624277457view
308QQQQ23.545109.06774262051 
309LoveWojtkForever23.545104.99044383096 
310YR23.562103.8961038961 
311GAMna23.562103.8961038961 
312dloading23.562106.95187165775view
313Glasses23.562102.87751464222view
314Salieri23.562103.8961038961view
315wus100423.579104.83905169855view
316AAAAAAAA23.579104.83905169855 
317haim23.579102.80334195683 
318at_yoshiki23.579105.8569065694 
319wolflime23.596104.76351924055 
320masaharu23.596102.7292761485 
321DanielCraig23.596103.74639769452 
322joeexe990123.613104.68809554059 
323bavca23.613105.70448481769 
324GW23.613104.68809554059 
325T0P23.613103.6717062635view
326AI0423.613104.68809554059 
327Hangame_tet23.613103.6717062635view
328tingyu23.63103.59712230216view
329blace23.63106.64409648752 
330algebra23.63104.61278036394 
331korean23.647103.52264557872 
332Xie_Ying23.647103.52264557872view
333aaca23.647102.50771768089 
334Korea323.647102.50771768089 
335KIFF23.647102.50771768089view
336qoreodnjs123.647104.53757347655 
337statr23.647106.56742927221 
338topology23.647106.56742927221 
339wjsrltkwk823.664104.46247464503 
340veritas23.664103.44827586207view
341Misakar23.681102.36054220683view
3421st23.681105.40095435159view
343acorubnd23.681104.38748363667 
344kutaru23.698104.31260021943view
345Riviclia23.698101.27436914508view
346Teden23.698107.35083129378 
347_Nano_23.698103.29985652798view
348ckam23.698107.35083129378 
349Eong23.715108.28589500316 
350gem_mania23.715103.22580645161 
351regdite23.715104.23782416192 
352inudaodao23.732102.14056969493 
353Nogrele23.732105.1744480027 
354Eternal_memories23.749105.09916206998 
355ZIIIII23.749107.1202998021 
356eodnjs9423.749104.08859320392 
357intime23.749102.06745547181 
358tjdals123.749103.07802433787 
35911123.766109.0633678364 
360aorkraudfud23.783103.93978892486 
361BUllu23.783101.92154059622view
362Task_o23.783104.94891308918 
363Y2723.783102.93066476054 
364fprac23.783102.93066476054view
365Vigor23.783101.92154059622 
366dolphin80323.8101.8487394958view
367AI0823.8102.85714285714 
3681231241223.817107.82214384683 
369Karoa23.817102.78372591006 
370Circulation23.834102.71041369472view
371Rren23.834101.70344885458 
372jk23.851102.63720598717 
373jkwon2323.851101.63095886965 
374eodnjsdl23.851103.64345310469 
375eodnjs9923.851103.64345310469 
376Korea123.851102.63720598717 
377wsdc23.851103.64345310469 
378cartier23.868103.5696329814view
379KoREA23.868104.57516339869 
380Relax_Xie23.868100.55304172951view
381GOEL23.868103.5696329814 
382MDropCirculation23.868102.5641025641view
383AI0923.868103.5696329814 
384TimeTick23.885102.49110320285view
385Luckl23.885102.49110320285 
386FS242123.885103.49591794013 
387AI0623.885102.49110320285 
388xying41023.885101.48628846556view
389TCH23.885102.49110320285 
390dayoung123.902106.4346079826 
391handsick23.902102.41820768137 
392NYA23.902101.41410760606view
393obscure23.902104.42640783198 
394GIF1623.902102.41820768137 
395Minipin23.902102.41820768137 
396zazibozi23.902103.42230775667 
397AI0323.902103.42230775667 
398Fashion_S23.902101.41410760606 
399xkx23.919104.35218863665 
400usamain23.919106.35896149505 
401ahnatq23.919104.35218863665 
402usmdr23.919101.34202934905 
403I_am_a_pen23.919101.34202934905 
4041325135123.936103.27540106952 
405SwordArtOnline23.953102.20014194464 
406Axiom_of_Choice23.953101.19817976871 
407DOko23.953103.20210412057 
408oUo23.953102.20014194464 
409fryderyk23.987101.05473798307view
410snrndlfRk23.987107.05798974444 
411yaroyaro24.004101.98300283286 
412H_Chin24.004101.98300283286 
413awafiowj24.004105.98233627729 
414Ar024.004103.98266955507 
415ALONES24.004105.98233627729 
416wjsrltkwk724.004101.98300283286 
417Zinsssss24.021104.90820532034 
418wjsrltkwk524.021105.9073310853 
419wjsrltkwk224.021102.90995379043 
420AI0524.021101.91082802548 
421siasde24.038101.8387553041 
422TL24.038102.83717447375 
423austindisk124.055101.7667844523 
424cased24.055104.75992517148 
425FamiliaTwin24.055102.76449802536view
426daisuki24.055100.76907087924 
427ai_test_00324.055116.73248804822 
428414181524.072103.6889332004 
429nullnoname24.072100.69790628116 
430cz040224.072101.69491525424view
431nothisispatrick24.072102.69192422732view
432stips24.072101.69491525424 
433holding24.072100.69790628116 
434wjsrltkwk924.089102.6194528623 
435nvm24.089103.6157582299 
436X_Men24.089101.62314749471 
437at_tokyo24.106100.5558782046 
438Dual24.106107.5250974861 
439TetrisStar24.106101.5514809591 
440al124.106110.51190574961 
441Epsilon_Delta24.106102.5470837136 
442OAOA24.123102.4748165651 
443China024.123103.4697176968 
444Enri24.123101.4799154334view
445AlwaysAtYourSide24.123101.4799154334 
446AI1124.14104.39105219553 
447Installer24.157101.33708655876 
4480102108163124.157104.31758910461 
44940LINEMANIA24.157103.32408825599view
450Everrye24.157103.32408825599 
451sintein24.157103.32408825599 
452TraceA24.157103.32408825599 
453ERlC24.157101.33708655876view
454Mizuhara24.157100.34358571015 
455FA24.174102.25862496897 
456vladmir_s24.174103.25142715314view
457SaSaw24.174102.25862496897 
4585711631024.174104.2442293373 
459Miracle24.174101.26582278481 
460daizlxm24.191104.17097267579 
461rlatisl24.191104.17097267579 
462last_night24.191103.17886817411 
463wjdthrlfhr24.191101.19465917077 
464eodnjs9224.191101.19465917077 
465wjgnkgnkg24.208101.12359550562 
466Nogrelk24.208105.08922670192 
467eodnjs24.225105.01547987616 
468jiajiaa86425024.225100.06191950464 
469rehtua24.225102.04334365325 
470vacation1924.225105.01547987616 
471T_op24.242102.96180183153 
47211111111124.259101.90032565234 
473darkstar8924.259101.90032565234 
474Cream24.259100.91100210231view
475wcnm948724.259102.88964920236view
476dustmq24.259103.87897275238 
477regdia24.259102.88964920236 
478JiaYV24.25999.92167855229view
479yida070124.276100.84033613445 
480carmelo724.27699.851705388038 
481Jihyo24.27699.851705388038view
482korea124.293100.76976906928 
483nescafe24.293104.72152471905 
484Reservation24.3199.712052653229 
485PUYOPUYOtetris24.3199.712052653229view
486tjdals123424.31102.67379679144 
487P_I_D24.31105.63554092966 
488Reinch24.3199.712052653229view
489darkstar9724.327100.62893081761 
490Hardcore24.327104.57516339869 
491talk24.327104.57516339869 
492Q_O24.32799.642372672339view
493nnnnnnnnnn24.34499.572790009859 
494156163124.344100.55865921788 
495inugongjoo24.344100.55865921788 
496EmmY24.344100.55865921788view
497tkrwp24.344101.5445284259 
498infini_T24.361103.44402939124 
499alskfl124.378105.34088112232 
500Antidote24.37899.433915825745 
501indicator24.378100.41841004184 
502hand24.378103.37189269013 
503cacas24.378102.38739847403 
504schneider24.378100.41841004184 
505risiair_newi24.37899.433915825745 
506wqwef24.378102.38739847403 
507koreakorea24.378100.41841004184 
508ctaka24.395114.12174625948 
509XforXie24.39599.36462389834view
510thdnjsn24.395101.33224021316 
5111231591129424.395100.34843205575 
512dkssudg24.39599.36462389834view
513Fansm24.412102.2447976405 
514jackswing24.41299.295428477798 
515korsori24.429102.17364607638 
516tetriszz24.429100.20876826722 
517Lv5_milk24.446100.13908205841 
518ajanba24.44699.157326351959 
519Red_Ghost24.446100.13908205841 
520kkokokookko24.446103.08434917778 
521Legend_of_Seeker24.446101.12083776487 
522satorin24.463103.99378653477 
523_noghost_24.46399.088419245391 
524E_X24.463100.06949270327view
525tatai24.463101.05056616114 
526yevs24.463102.03163961902 
527Papar24.48100 
528SORI24.48100.98039215686 
529Zinssss24.48100.98039215686 
530cynthia24.48100.98039215686 
531SSENdal24.49798.950891945953view
532yame_624.49798.950891945953 
533rkrtjdzz24.49797.971180144507 
534yadoi24.497104.82916275462 
53599999999999924.514104.75646569307 
536China0124.514103.77743330342 
537Fvie24.514101.81936852411 
538leejinwoo24.51498.882271355144 
539kangsan24.51499.861303744799view
540Ningcha_24.514100.84033613445view
541Bynd24.51498.882271355144 
542AAAA24.514104.75646569307 
543Korea824.51498.882271355144 
544True_poetry24.53199.7920997921 
545JAGAIMO24.53199.7920997921 
546JJEP24.531102.72716155069 
547BTG24.531100.77045371163view
548Gaze24.531102.72716155069 
549eodnjs9624.531100.77045371163 
550Meant_for24.53198.813745872569 
551resigter24.548101.67834446798 
552usumidori24.548103.63369724621 
553GunGodKimChi24.548101.67834446798 
554Never_slumbered24.56598.676979442296 
555GIF0924.56599.653979238754 
556GIF1224.565101.60797883167 
557Presto24.565102.58497862813 
558endoffight24.56598.676979442296view
559Moon24.582107.39565535758 
560exyex24.582100.56138638028 
561Wise24.582103.49035879912 
562harim24.58298.60873810105 
563TOPa24.59999.516240497581view
564GIF0824.599101.46753933087 
565matteo24.599101.46753933087 
566Korea11424.599100.49188991422 
567unkotin24.59999.516240497581view
568myrjm24.599102.44318874751 
569oniichan24.616108.22229444264 
570Archon24.616102.37244068898view
571crzy_wonderland24.61699.447513812155 
572undertale24.633100.35318475216view
573Salvation24.63399.378881987578 
574money23green24.63398.404579222994 
575Butel24.65105.15212981744 
576eodnjs10424.6599.310344827586 
577korea163124.667100.21486196132 
578Nostalgia24.66799.241902136458view
579Tgdbhs24.667105.07966108566 
580007_Spectre24.66798.26894231159 
581Sayuri24.68499.173553719008view
582illa24.68498.201263976665view
583HARDCORE24.68499.173553719008view
584rlatjdals24.701101.04854054492 
585Nobody24.701100.07691996275 
586Gmelm24.718101.94999595437 
587Godori24.718100.00809126952 
5881212724.71899.037138927098 
589dubi_rubi24.73598.969072164948 
590qsecondis224.73597.998787143723 
591tspin_practice24.73597.998787143723 
592LeviAckerman24.76998.833218943034view
593Ready124.76998.833218943034 
5941242121524.769101.74007832371 
595Leedayoung24.76998.833218943034 
5961234567724.76999.802172069926 
597darkstar2424.769104.64693770439 
598Fireworks24.76997.864265816141 
599Abn_k5Fbe7ghP2kv24.76998.833218943034view
600BStet24.786100.70200919874 
601MisaMino24.78699.733720648753 
602joe424.78698.765432098765 
603bt756sf9y24.786100.70200919874view
604LeeJiHye24.78697.797143548778 
605Noeasj24.803103.53586259727 
606eodnjse24.803101.60061282909 
607torapp24.80397.730113292747 
608master_87624.80399.66536306092 
609kazeroid24.83798.562628336756view
610ikeikeike_24.83797.596328058944 
611Ncc24.85498.495212038304 
612Moons24.854101.39213003943 
613TOP2824.854100.42649070572 
614Korea524.854105.25468737427 
615aisiteru24.87199.392867194725 
61640Line12_324.871105.18274295364 
617korea10024.87198.427887901572 
618Yolk_sister24.87198.427887901572 
619Idontknow24.88899.324975891996view
620tank_only24.888100.28929604629 
621z2sam24.88897.396335583414 
622rkqehfdl24.88897.396335583414 
62321124.90599.25717727364 
624zkfqkfkadutls24.905105.03914876531 
625GomPlayer24.905101.1845011042 
626OlEl24.90598.293515358362view
627AAAAAAA24.905100.22083918892 
628Gater24.905100.22083918892 
629Sungmin24.905100.22083918892 
630WAT24.92299.189471149988 
631AAAAlice24.92297.263462001445view
632dkrkfl24.93997.197161073018 
633fmeb24.939102.0089017202view
634Gameis24.956100.97772078859 
635yida464924.95698.092643051771 
636eodnjs1224.956101.93941336753 
637unwillfull24.95697.130950472832 
638arfgheer24.956101.93941336753 
639sapiosexual24.97397.064830016418view
640KiND124.97399.947943779282 
641Explor24.97398.025867937372 
642Moron24.97398.025867937372 
643Jason_kawn24.9998.919567827131 
644mikasa_24.9997.959183673469 
645joeexe9901ishack24.99109.48379351741 
646flash24.9998.919567827131 
647GIF1024.9997.959183673469 
648SHlNEY25.00798.852321350022view
649BRICs25.00799.812052625265 
650YES25.00799.812052625265 
651rehust25.00799.812052625265 
652watert25.02499.744245524297 
653x_225.02498.785166240409view
654tetriscoh25.024100.70332480818 
655IKE25.02497.826086956522 
656korea6925.02499.744245524297 
657Shiranuinui25.04196.801245956631view
658tjdalsdl25.058100.56668529013 
659dd1226025.05896.735573469551 
66021392194925.058103.44001915556 
661joe1525.07597.627118644068 
662Ext25.09297.560975609756 
663vacameos25.09298.517455762793 
664Yum_25.09299.47393591583 
665ikettitti25.09296.604495456719 
666fultz2025.09297.560975609756 
667O25.10998.450754709467 
668Sky_Xie25.10996.539089569477view
669ilua25.10997.494922139472 
670hollowness25.12698.38414391467 
671untiboy25.12697.428958051421view
672Sky062525.12698.38414391467view
673tetristetis25.12698.38414391467 
674A125.14397.3630831643view
675afacas25.143107.86302350555 
676Intolerable25.14397.3630831643 
677Korea_25.16101.11287758347 
678vihjal25.16101.11287758347 
67950425.1699.205087440382 
680minall225.16101.11287758347view
681LisTen25.16106.83624801272 
682oiwert25.1697.297297297297view
683rstop25.16103.02066772655 
684Nkeuboard25.177100.09135321921 
6852seul25.17797.231600270088view
686123114525.17797.231600270088 
687Eix25.19498.118599666587view
688i71025.19497.165991902834 
689RADONdayo25.19497.165991902834 
690CRQZN25.211104.71619531157 
691Sphereman25.21199.00440284003 
692Yello25.22899.889012208657 
693Korea7925.22897.986364357064 
694asatet25.22896.08371650547 
695qoreodnjs1125.245101.72311348782 
696awd85496525.24597.920380273321 
697wasabeam25.26297.854484997229 
698millennium25.26297.854484997229 
699Timeis25.26298.804528540891 
700flurryblizzard25.26295.954397909904 
701Alice032025.26296.904441453567view
702Anml25.27995.889869061276 
703mistymoonlight25.27995.889869061276 
704darkstar8825.29699.620493358634 
705rkwlak1225.29698.671726755218view
706quick25.29698.671726755218 
707draymond25.29699.620493358634 
708abota25.31396.70920080591 
709Lv255_milk25.31395.761071386244 
710Daze25.31395.761071386244 
711gan984y25.31395.761071386244 
712Aurora_sea25.31397.657330225576 
713congbusy25.31397.657330225576view
71422L025425.3395.696802210817view
7157pupu25.3396.644295302013view
716llilka25.3398.539281484406view
717archaeopteryx25.34798.473192093739 
718crzy24225.34796.579476861167 
719wkddodls1825.34796.579476861167view
720qwers25.34798.473192093739 
721rlaxodrn25.34797.526334477453 
722hatomugi25.34795.632619244881 
723milk0225.36496.514745308311 
724MJIA25.36495.568522315092view
725highsce25.36496.514745308311 
726Korea15625.36499.353414287967 
727Mr_X25.38197.395689689138 
728Kyo_sp25.38196.450100468855view
729JELLORIO25.38196.450100468855view
730Crazy_Spin25.38196.450100468855 
731Asae25.398103.00023623907 
732jelloshaha25.41595.376746016132 
733GwangJu25.41595.376746016132view
734afreen25.41596.321070234114 
735noghost_jason25.41596.321070234114view
736qsecondis325.41597.265394452095 
737GIF1125.43297.200377477194 
738GWIAZDA25.43297.200377477194view
739whipemerald25.43296.256684491979 
7401923725.43296.256684491979view
741sweetieK25.43296.256684491979 
742yidafuckyou25.43299.087763447625 
743TIFFANY25.44996.192384769539view
744cutegirl25.46695.18573784654 
745Bugatti_Veyron25.46698.013036990497 
746so_hawt25.46696.128170894526 
747westan25.46696.128170894526 
748Daewon751625.46697.070603942512 
749sunk6625.48397.005847035278 
750Fasx25.48397.947651375427 
751H125.48395.122238354982view
752GGG25.48397.947651375427 
753Ashieyl25.48395.122238354982view
754dlaoding25.48396.06404269513view
755anti_V25.596 
756Maserati25.595.058823529412 
757tjdalss1225.596 
758noghost25.596 
759dalcom25.596 
760fapping25.596 
761kswys1225.51795.936042638241view
762sudo489625.51794.995493200611 
763232425.51794.995493200611 
764darkstar9325.53496.812093679016 
765noghost_25.53495.872170439414 
766SectumSempra25.53496.812093679016 
767onipote25.53495.872170439414 
768Kath25.55194.869085358694 
769z325.56895.744680851064 
770npnp25.56897.622027534418 
771brony25.56893.86733416771 
772Ferrari_Enzo25.56894.806007509387 
773345673332225.56895.744680851064 
774IIIl25.58594.743013484464view
775qrt25.58595.681063122924 
776GIF2025.58595.681063122924 
777Snorlax25.60296.554956644012 
778tetrispuyopuyo25.60296.554956644012 
779eocndgksek25.60297.492383407546 
780engrish25.60296.554956644012 
781Soya25.61995.554080955541view
782TT_TT_TT125.61994.61727624029 
783punish25.63695.490716180371 
784yajyu_senpai25.63698.299266656265 
785roadto25.63695.490716180371view
786milk_11451425.63695.490716180371 
787Love_Justice25.63695.490716180371 
788Arctic_night25.65396.36299847971 
789_E_25.65397.298561571746 
790mmTTT25.6794.429294896767view
791nibirux25.6797.234125438255 
792Cat_tank25.6795.364238410596 
793HAHAHA136325.68794.366800327014 
794Combo_25.68795.301125082727 
795petseri25.68795.301125082727 
796Wextra25.70493.370681605976 
797Woboom25.704103.64145658263 
798inudaoo25.70495.238095238095 
799qnrgks25.704108.30999066293 
800solitarily25.70495.238095238095 
801suckmydick25.70494.304388422035 
802kimkeunwon25.70496.171802054155 
8030104527163125.72197.041328097663 
804yida990025.72196.108238404417 
805nightfall25.72195.17514871117view
806eodnjs9025.72196.108238404417 
807TT_TT_TT425.72194.242059017923 
808iketti_is_God25.73895.112285336856 
809zz25.75595.981362842167 
810mattyabar25.75593.185789167152view
811TT_TT_TT525.75595.049504950495 
812dbclzk25.77295.918050597548 
813poison_apple25.77294.055564178178 
814seijya55525.77294.986807387863 
815mituhasi25.77294.986807387863 
816realarcade25.77294.986807387863 
817gril25.78994.924192485168 
818AlsoKnown25.78993.993563147078 
819dustmqdyd25.78996.785451161348 
820iketti_is_crazy25.78993.993563147078 
82191053025.80695.791676354336 
822grave2225.80693.931643803767view
823TT_TT_TT625.80695.791676354336 
824LUNASEA25.80695.791676354336 
825qsecondis825.80695.791676354336 
826BTM25.80696.721692629621 
827wwwal25.80694.861660079051 
828sibural25.82394.799210006583 
829qweub225.82396.658018045928 
830prac_only25.82393.869805986911view
831DASDASDASDAS25.82392.940401967239view
832IASL25.82397.5874220656 
833zhang_tingyu25.82393.869805986911 
834dmt66625.8499.38080495356 
835_of_love_25.85793.746374289361 
836o___ox25.85794.674556213018 
837hahamu25.87497.395068408441 
838Rreine425.89198.258081958982 
839Salvia25.89193.623266772237 
8402nD25.89192.696303734889view
841koreanAB25.89193.623266772237 
842GodLeesin25.89199.185044996331view
843bynums25.89194.550229809586 
844Orochi_25.89196.404155884284 
845swaggy_p25.89194.550229809586 
846tatianyi25.89193.623266772237view
847playet25.908100.97267253358 
848dlalswo25.908100.97267253358 
849qsecondis425.90894.488188976378 
850deos639725.90893.561834182492view
851Polar_Frontier25.90893.561834182492 
852RawrRawr25.90895.414543770264 
853TT_TT_TT325.92596.277724204436 
854hiyokoooooo25.92594.426229508197 
855shivers200525.92593.500482160077 
856TT_TT_TT225.92595.351976856316 
857Korea1025.92597.203471552555 
858o___oc25.94294.364351245085 
859Crystal25.942104.54089892838 
860integral25.95993.378019184098 
861I25.95995.227088870912 
862GIGAseiha25.95994.302554027505 
863milk__0225.97697.936556821682 
864iljain25.97697.012627040345view
865itatata25.99393.255876582157 
86612092139425.99395.102527603586view
867Yida_x_Mikasa25.99394.179202092871 
868YeoHaeng25.99393.255876582157view
869Vivace25.99395.102527603586view
870xo25.99394.179202092871 
871rhkswjf25.99396.0258531143 
872QT25.99395.102527603586view
873usual26.0193.194925028835 
874n_o26.0196.885813148789 
875000abc26.0194.117647058824 
876Slow26.02793.134053098705view
877mnmnmn9526.02794.056172436316 
878bisu26.02794.978291773927view
879noonuus26.02794.978291773927view
880MOOZOON26.04493.994778067885view
881x120426.04493.994778067885 
882gkdlak1226.06196.696212731668 
883korea4026.06193.933463796477 
884turtle032026.06193.933463796477 
885eden26.06195.775296419938 
88677k26.07893.87222946545 
887qsecondis1026.07894.792545440601 
888decoy26.07892.951913490298 
889mesungmo26.07893.87222946545 
890Endeavor26.07893.87222946545 
891wjsrltkwk2226.09593.811074918567 
892Key26.09592.891358497797view
893mnmnmn5126.09591.971642077026 
894Vivirfuse26.112103.86029411765 
895KFX26.11293.75 
896aerq26.11296.507352941176 
897Aberration26.12995.526043859313view
89840fkdls23_8526.12996.444563511807 
899ever199526.12995.526043859313 
900Lose26.12995.526043859313 
901FengTea26.12993.689004554327 
902o2max26.12992.770484901833 
903Rrr26.14694.546010862082 
904curin11126.14693.628088426528 
905Skinm26.14694.546010862082 
906berDa26.16394.484577456714 
907life26.16394.484577456714 
908darkstar1126.16398.153881435615 
909_J_26.16395.401903451439 
910Endless26.1898.090145148969 
911FRz26.1892.589763177998 
912GAR_ts26.1895.339954163484 
913hoto_cocoa26.1893.506493506493 
914mousekeyboard26.18101.75706646295view
915POWERDS26.1892.589763177998view
916Yida26.1892.589763177998 
917hage326.19793.44581440623 
91817play26.19793.44581440623 
919Reamn26.197102.60716875978 
920Rchord26.19793.44581440623 
921Asheyl26.23193.324692158134 
922SunsetBeach26.23192.409744195799 
923Plum26.23194.239640120468 
924gmldkacb26.23194.239640120468 
925Forgotten26.23192.409744195799 
926at_tatiuo26.24892.349893325206 
927rkdzktns26.24893.264248704663 
928rrrr0704119926.24892.349893325206 
929010647026.24898.750380981408 
930KoreanGamer26.24896.007314843036 
931ygw26.26593.203883495146 
932favonius26.26593.203883495146view
933Rinshan26.26595.031410622501view
934tjdals111226.26599.600228440891 
935sex6926.26593.203883495146 
936coomoon26.26592.290119931468 
937FUCKyou26.26597.772701313535 
938eveee123426.26594.117647058824 
939C_qC26.28295.883113918271 
940633225926.28294.969941404764view
941Korea1126.28296.796286431778 
942HIEI26.28294.969941404764view
943POPOI26.28292.230423864242 
944wjsrltkwk9526.29995.821133883418 
945cpg267726.29993.083387201034view
946SEOUL26.29992.170804973573 
947ikecchi_is_god26.29993.083387201034 
948Hatzegopteryx26.31692.111263109895 
949gerikuzuunkobot26.31694.84724122207view
950cs126.31693.023255813953 
951sadwin26.31692.111263109895view
952BadGirl26.33392.963202065849 
953toba55526.33392.963202065849view
954Barney26.33396.608817833137 
955KaOchan26.33394.786009949493 
956draymondofficial26.33393.874606007671 
957korea11226.33394.786009949493 
958Phunsukh_Wangdu26.3597.457305502846 
959Kll26.3595.635673624288 
960Bent_box26.36793.75355558084 
961Vard26.36793.75355558084view
962littlemouse26.36793.75355558084 
963UNDER_26.36792.84332688588 
964MishaLoveForever26.36791.93309819092view
965Party_Animal26.36792.84332688588view
966suck26.38493.693147362038 
967mong_e26.38491.873862947241view
968Electric_Heart26.38492.783505154639view
969reset_stats26.38492.783505154639 
970eodnjsd26.384100.06064281383 
971eodnjs11026.38496.422073984233 
972sensitivestack26.38492.783505154639 
973201826.38491.873862947241view
974ZeroT26.40192.723760463619 
975dlghghtjq26.40190.905647513352view
976dgnkl32226.40196.359986364153 
977HZ26.40192.723760463619 
978navereee26.40194.541873413886 
979eodnjs10726.40195.450929889019 
9806yenchan26.41893.572564160799view
981Silence26.41892.664092664093 
982austinx26.41892.664092664093 
983Fun26.43593.512388878381 
984Vince_L26.43593.512388878381 
985LETSPLAYAGAR26.43591.696614337053 
986NoK26.43593.512388878381view
987erza26.43592.604501607717 
988Korea6626.43591.696614337053 
989TLK_ts26.43592.604501607717 
990unwillful26.45292.54498714653 
991PhP26.45294.359594737638 
992Hello6926.46992.485549132948 
993HunnyBunny26.46993.392270202879 
994TeaBlack26.46993.392270202879 
995BentoBoxer26.46992.485549132948 
996Sadism_26.46991.578828063017 
997NBR26.48692.426187419769 
998Sapphire26.48693.33232651212 
999Honda_NSX26.50397.800249028412 
1000wannabe26.50392.366901860167